15. 08. 2017 - 17:30 - Sportplatz Bruck-L. ASK/BSC - Bruck an der Leitha - 600 Spectators

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Karabakh 2:3 (2:2)

 

0:1 Ercan Kara 1'

1:1 David Bielcik 17'

1:2 Ercan Kara 27'

2:2 Dominik Burusic 30'

2:3 Mato Tadic 61'

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha: Daniel Sabani, Tomas Bockay, Michael Lechner, Dominik Burusic, Thomas Pospichal (65' Martin Marosi), Ömer Ozbek, Vedran Jerkovic (C) (65' Alen Dedic), David Bielcik,, Mario Schöny, Rene Felix,  Edin Salkic. Coach: Martin Mikulic

 

FC Karabakh: Michael Harrauer (C), Fatih Ekinci, Turgay Gemicibasi, Daniel Vadrariu (HZ Aykut Tekinsoy), Ercan Kara (70' Osman Bozkurt), Ümit Korkmaz, Bartlomiej Dolubizna, Daniel Wolf, Christian Thonhofer, Marko Stevanovic, Matio Tadic (62' Milan Sapardic). Coach: Volkan Kahraman

 

Referee: Ziran Boskovski

Assistant 1: Arif Erdem

Assistant 2: Bojan Jovic

 

Yellow Card: Michael Lechner 21', Vedran Jerkovic 36', Thomas Pospichal 37', Edin Salkic 76', Ümit Korkmaz 80'


15. 08. 2017 - 17:30 - Stadlau - Wien - 300 Spectators

 

FC Stadlau - Schwechat SV 3:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 Michael Svoboda 38'

1:1 Albullen Fetai 55'

2:1 Celm Atan 60'

3:1 Sanel Soljankic 85'

 

FC Stadlau: Benjamin Nekcam, Michael Svoboda, Gabriel Bayer (C), Matej Milicevic, Samel Soljankic, Ivan Mijailovic (81' Lukas Matschinger) , Aleksandar Stojilijkovic, Cem Atan, Dominik Eichinger (67' Mathias Svoboda), Philipp Haas, Andreas Bauer (74' David Prochal). Coach; Slobodan Batricevic

 

Schwechat SV: Paul Mayerhofer, Aleksandar Palalic (C) (69' Mohamed Bassiouny), Igor Bosnjak, Josip Djoja (57' Leotrim Saliji), Tolga Günes (80' Hussein Bazzi), Cedomir Bumbic, Andreas Tiffner, Abdulen Fetai, Stephan Rauchecker, Luka Jokanovic, Philip Obermüller. Coach: Markus Bachmayer

 

Referee: Dominic Schilcher

Assistant 1: Patrick Koscielnicki

Assistant 2: Patrick Csobadi

 

Yellow Card: Sanel Soljankic 45', Andreas Bauer 45+2', Matej Milicevic 50', Cem Atan 88'; Albulen Fetai 84', Luka Jokanovic 88'.


15. 08. 2017 - 17:30 - Sportanlage Obergrafendorf - Obergrafendorf - 250 Spectators

 

SKN St. Pölten Juniors - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 4:0 (2:0)

 

1:0 Husein Balic 19'

2:0 Florian Schuh 24'

3:0 Husein Balic 65'

4:0 Husein Balic 78'

 

 

SKN St. Pölten Juniors: Lukas Wackerle, Christian Hackl (57' Mehd Hetemaj), Mario Walter Rumbold, Husein Balic (83' Mario Vucenovic), David Sauer (62' Julian Bauer), Aleksandar Vucenovic, Matthias Hager, Philipp Offenthaler, Ahmet Muhamedbegovic, Florian Schuh, Marco Fischer (C). Coach: Thomas Flögel

 

SC/ESV Parndorf 1919: Christian Weidinger, Lazar Stanisic, Patrick Wolf (HT Lukas Kirchner), Pavel Malcharek, Jozef Rejdovian, Lukas Umprecht (HT Lukas Fridrikas), Felix Wendelin, Emir Dilic, David Dornhackl, Roman Kummerer, Thomas Jusits (C) (HT Tobias Petritsch). Coach: Paul Hafner

 

 

Referee: Mag. Sebastian Gruber

Assistant 1: BSc Mattias Hartl

Assistant 2: Hubert Nowotarski

 

Yellow Card: Matthias Hager 5', Mario Walter Rumbold 35'; Emir Dilic 34', Felix Endelin 77'


15. 08. 2017 - 19:00 - Neusiedl am See - 400 Spectators

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - Admira Juniors 2:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 Franz Weber 33'

1:1 Rene Kriwak 67'

2:1 Sascha Steinacher 71'

 

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919: Udo Siebenhandl, Mag. Patrick Kienzl (C), Sascha Steinacher, Markus Szegner, Philip Kurz (74' Sebastian Leszkovich), Maximilian Wodicka, Franz Weber (83' Thomas Ettl), Daniel Gangl, Francis Enguelle (55' Philipp Steiner), Roman Christ, Patrik Gregora. Coach: Mag. Gerhard Gmasz

 

 

Admira Juniors: Dennis Verwüster, Ivan Saravanja, Boris Basara, Wilhelm Vorsager (C), Manuel Botic (60' Gino Linhart), Lukas Malicsek, Milos Spasic, Marco Hausjell, Rene Kriwak, Elvedin Buljubasic (HT Phillipp Basara), Marco Kadlec (67' Besnik Murseli). Coach: Martin Hiden

 

Referee: Stanislav Dyulgerov

Assistant 1: Sara Telek

Assistant 2: Ing. Salih Yildirim

 

Yellow Card: Markus Szegner 73', Sascha Steinacher 88'; Besnik Mursell 88'

 


15. 08. 2017 - 19:00 - Austrie Wien Akademie - Wien - 410 Spectators

 

FK Austria Wien Amateure - Wiener Sport-Club 1:2 (0:1)

 

0:1 Darijo Pecirep 13'

0:2 Peter Schützenhöfer 88'

1:2 Diminik Fitz 89'

 

FK Austria Wien Amateure: Mirko Kos, Stefan Jovanovic, Michael Blauensteiner, Alexander Frank (C), Dominik Fitz, Anouar El Moukhantir (54* Manprit Sarkaria), Marco Stark, Jan Gassmann (54' Samu Alanko), Florian Hainka (77' Michael Tercek), Alexander Botkovic, Marko Pejic. Coach: Andreas Ogris

 

Wiener Sport-Club: Martin Kraus, Martin Steiner (C), Philipp Gallhuber (72' Lucas Pfaffl), Martin Pajackowski (60' Mirza Berkovic), Bernhard Fila, Peter Schützenhöfer, Jan Feldmann, Florian König, Danijo Pecirep (60' Nihad Hadikic), Miroslav Beljan, Bernhard Luxbacher. Coach: BSc Christoph Jank

 

 

Referee: Vladimir Lukenic

Assistant 1: Ahmet Hromalic

Assistant 2: Goran Stevic

 

 

 

Yellow Card: Marko Stark 65', Dominik Fitz 70', Marko Pejic 90+3'; Jan Feldmann 62', Berhard Luxbacher 75'.


15. 08. 2017 - 19:00 - Sport und Freizeitzentrum- Traiskirchen - 350 Spectators

 

FCM ProfiBoc Traiskirchen - First Vienna FC 1894 1:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Patrick Haas 9'

 

 

FCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen: Zsolt Ratkai, Oliver Mohr, Patrick Haas, Daniel Randak (52' Daniel Trost), Milos Jovicic, Benjamin Koglbauer (74' Marco Theuermann), Mario Töpel (C), Philip Sulzbache, Marcel Oravec, Michael Endlicher (52' Sinan Yilmaz). Coach: Robert Haas

 

First Vienna FC 1894: Patrick Kostner, Ahmet Babadostu (83' Mohammed Korkmaz), Thomas Kindig (58' Dario Kopic), Mario Juric, Andrej Todoroski (78' Oktay Semiz), Stefan Baldia, Olan Celik, Floris Van Zaanen, Markus Katzer (C), Felix Steiner, Martin Stehik. Coach: Johann Kleer

 

Referee: Albert Wandl

Assistant 1: Ing. Eyüp Orman

Assistant 2: Slavisa Stojanovic

 

 

Yellow Card: Michael Endlicher 35'; Floris Van Zaanen 70'.

Red Card: Sinan Yilmaz 82'


15. 08. 2017 - 19:30 - Ertl Glas-Stadion - Amstetten - 1210 Spectators

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten - SV Horn 0:0

 

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten: David Affengruber, Sascha Fahrngruber, Markus Keusch, Mario Holzer (C), Jannick Schibany (79' Denis Berisha), David Peham (55' Florian Uhlig), Matthias Wurm, Daniel Scharner, Tobias Michael Haider-Madl, Patrick Lachmayr, Milan Vukovic (86' Fabian Rülling). Coach: Robert Weinstabl

 

SV Horn: Stefan Krell, Matus Paukner (88' Mario Rekirsch), Miroslav Milosevic (C), Kenta Kawanaka (76' Dominik Volf), Dejan Nesovic, Andree Neumayer, Marcel Toth, Jürgen Csandl, Sally Christian Preininger, Nikki Havenaar, Nose Iyobosa Edokpolor. Coach: Carsten Jancker

 

Referee: Markus Katona

Assistant 1: Hamid Topuz

Assistant 2: Patrick Mostböck

 

Yellow Card: Daniel Scharner 55', Tobias Michael Haider-Madl 58'; Andree Neumayer 61'.


15. 08. 2017 - 19:30 - Aulandstadion - Mannsdorf - 400 Spectators

 

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SK Rapid II 2:2 (0:2)

 

0:1 Alex Sobczyk 26'

0:2 Aleksandar Kostic 34'

1:2 Nenad Panic 61'

2:2 Christian Haselberger 85'

 

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf: Philip Petermann, Andreas Gradinger, Robert Bencun, Ignacio Diaz-Casanova Montenegro (C) (90' Fatlum Kreka), Nenad Panic, Christian Haselberger, Andreas Strapajevic, Viktor Winter, Volkan Düzgün, Jakov Josic (HZ Marco Salvatore), Konstantin Breuer (70' Fabio Rumpler). Coach: Herbert Gager

 

SK Rapid II: Christoph Haas, Ivan Leovac, Manuel Thurnwald, Stefan Johannes Pfeifer, Ceyhun Tüccar (62' Paul Sahanek), Kelvin Arase (89' Julian Küssler), Aleksandar Kostic, Andreas Dober, Mert Müldür, Denis Bosnjak (C), Alex Sobczyk (66' Armin Mujakic). Coach: Muhammet Akagündüz

 

Referee: Bernhard Luef

Assistant 1: Imre Jeger

Assistant 2: Dursun Tosun

 

Yellow Card: Andreas Gradinger 68'. Andreas Strapajevic 90+2', Nenad Panic 90+3'; Denis Bosnjak 15', Mert Müldür 90+3', Christoph Haas GE.


ASK Ebreichsdorf Byweek