25. 08. 2017 - 17:30 - Sportanlage Obergrafendorf - Obergrafendorf - 200 Spectators

 

SKN St. Pölten Juniors - Admira Juniors 1:1 (1:0)

 

1: 0 Philipp Offenthaler 45+3'

1:1 Manuel Botic 65'

 

 

SKN St. Pölten Juniors: Dominic Gottsmann, Christian Hackl, Mario Walter Rumbold, Heusein Balic, David Sauer (82' Mario Vucenovic), Aleksandar Vucenovic (35' Martin Adamec), Matthias Hager, Philipp Offenthaler, Ahmet Muhamedbegovic, Adrian Gale (57' Florian Gaugusch), Marco Fischer (C). Coach: Tomas Flögel

 

Admira Juniors: Dennis Verwüster, Boris Basara, Wilhelm Vorsager (C), Philipp Basara, Lukas Malicsek, Dominik Puster (HT Manuel Botic), Milos Spasic, Pascal Petlach, Marco Hausjell (HT Mario Guttmann), Rene Kriwak, Marco Kadlec (82' Besnik Murseli). Coach: Martin Hiden.

 

Referee: MA Barbara Poxhofer

Assistant 1: Ing. Hasan Sulejmanovic

Assistant 2: Levan Emnadze

 

Yellow Card: Florian Gaugusch 55', Marco Fischer 64', Philipp Offenthaler 70', Matin Adamec 90+1'.


25. 08. 2017 - 19:00 - Neusiedl am See - 900 Spectators

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - Wiener Sport-Club 0:0

 

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919: Udo Siebenhandl, Mag. Patrick Kienzl (C), Sascha Steinacher (82' Marcel Szkonya), Markus Szegner, Philipp Steiner, Philip Kurz, Maximilian Wodicka, Franz Weber (62' Sebastian Leszkovich), Daniel Gangl, Francis Enguelle (HT Julian Salamon), Patrik Gregora. Coach: Mag. Gerhard Gmasz

 

Wiener Sport-Club: Martin Kraus, Martin Steiner (C), Philipp Gallhuber, Martin Pajaczkowski (56' Mirza Berkovic), Bernhard Fila, Peter Schützenhöfer, Jan Feldmann, Florian König, Darijo Pecirep (13' Fuat Karacan), Miroslav Beljan (65' Stefan Barac), Bernhard Luxbacher. Coach: BSc Christoph Jank

 

Referee: Klaus Kastenhofer

Assistant 1: Klaus Kastenhofer

Assistant 2: Goran Knezevic

 

Yellow Card: Francis Enguelle 10', Bernhard Fila 67', Mirza Berkovic 80'.

 


25. 08. 2017 - 19:00 - Sportplat ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Bruck an der Leitha - 550 Spectators

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Horn 1:1 (0:1)

 

0:1 Sally Christian Preininger 13'

1:1 David Bielcik 90+2'

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha: Daniel Sabani, Tomas Bockay, Michael Lechner (82' Martin Marosi), Thomas Horak, Dominik Burusic, Ömer Özbek (73' Thomas Pospichal), Vedran Jerkovic (C), David Bielcik, Mario Schöny, Rene Felix, Edin Salkic. Coach: Martin Mikulic

 

SV Horn: Stefan Krell, Matus Paukner, Miroslav Milosevic (C), Kenta Kawanaka (63' Dominik Volf), Dejan Nesovic (63' Jaewoo Kim), Andree Neumayer, Marcel Toth, Jürgen Csandl, Sally Christian Preininger, Nikki Havenaar, Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor. Coach: Carsten Jancker

 

Referee: Thomas Fuchs

Assistant 1: Ramazan Ergin

Assistant 2: Mehmet Günes

 

Yellow Card: Dominik Burusic 66'; Kenta Kwanaka 35', Nikki Havenaar 74', Matus Paukner 89'.


25. 08. 2017 - 19:30 - Aulandstadion - Mannsdorf - 300 Spectators

 

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 3:3 (1:0)

 

1:0 Jakov Josic 24'

1:1 Pavel Malcharek 63'

2:1 Volkan Düzgün 81'

2:2 Emir Dilic 83'

2:3 Emir Dilic 88'

3:3 Fabio Rumpler 90+1'

 

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf: Philip Petermann, Andfreas Gradinger, Robert Bencun, Ignacio Diaz Casanova Montenegro (C), Nenad Panic, Christian Haselberger, Andreas Strapajevic, Viktor Winter, Volkan Düzgün, Jakov Josic (88' Fabio Rumpler), Konstantin Breuer (72' Fatlum Kreka). Coach: Herbert Gager

 

SC/ESV Parndorf 1919: Christian Weidinger, Lazar Stanisic (84' Daniel Gruber), Pavel Malcharek, Jozeg Rejdovian, Tobias Petritsch (57' Luka Kircher), Lukas Umpecht, Felix Wendelin, Emir Dilic, David Dornhackl, Roman Kummerer, Thomas Jusits (C) Coach: Paul Hafner

 

Referee: Stanislav Dyulgerov

Assistant 1: Ing. Salih Yildirim

Assistant 2: Tichomir Kirilov Bonev

 

Yellow Card: Ignacio Diaz-Casanova Montenegro 61', Viktor Winter 86'; Emir Dilic 66', Thomas Jusits 71', Roman Kummerer 81', Felix Wendelin 90+2'


25. 08. 2017 - 19:30 - Ertl Glas-Stadion - Amstetten - 1250 Spectators

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten - Schwechat SV 3:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 Tobias Michael Haider-Madl 29'

1:1 Cedomir Bumbic 47'

2:1 Milan Vukovic 78'

3:1 Milan Vukovic 90'

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten: David Affengruber, Sascha Fahrngruber, Markus Keusch, Mario Holzer (C), David Peham (60' Jannick Schibany), Florian Uhlig, Matthias Wurm (70' Fabian Rülling), Tobias Michael Haider-Madel, David Pudelko, Patrick Lachmayr (80' Simon Kandler), Milan Vukovic. Coach: Robert Weinstabl

 

Schwechat SV: Philipp Mader, Aleksandar Palalic (C), Igor Bosnjak, Leotim Saliji, Tolga Günes (80' Josip Djoja), Cedomir Bumbic, Andreas Tiffner, Albulen Getai (HT Mohamed Bassiouny), Stephan Rauchecker, Luka Jokanovic, Philip Obermüller (HT Hussein Bazzi). Coach: Markus Bachmayer

 

Referee: Roland Braunschmidt

Assistant 1: Nevrez Cetiner

Assistant 2: Yücel Günes

 

Yellow Card: Florian Uhlir 90+2'; Hussein Bazzi 58', Aleksandar Palalic 68', Luka Jokanovic 89'.

Red Card: Tobias Michael Haider-Madl 79'; Stephan Rauchecker 87'


25. 08. 2017 - 19:30 - Sport und Freizeitzentrum - Traiskirchen - 200 Spectators

 

FCMProfiBox Traiskirchen - SK Rapid II 1:3 (1:2)

 

0:1 Armin Mujakic 5' (pen.)

1:1 Daniel Randak 24'

1:2 Armin Mujakic 32

1:3 Denis Bosnjak

 

 

 

DCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen: Zsolt Ratkai, Oliver Mohr, Patrick Haas, Daniel Randak (75' Daniel Trost), Milos Jovicic, Marvin Trost (88' Kevin Todorovic), Benjamin Koglbauer, Mario Töpel (C), Philip Sulzbacher, Marcel Oravec, Michael Endlicher (78' Marco Theuermann). Coach: Robert Haas

 

SK Rapid II: Christoph Haasn(63' Benjamin Jenciragic), Ivan Leovac, Armin Mujakic, Stefan Johannes Pfeifer, Kelvin Arase, Christian Ehrnhofer (HT Paul Sahanek), Alesandar Kostic, Andreas Dober, Mert Müldür, Denis Bosnjak (C), Elias Felber (60' Julian Krenn). Coach: Muhammet Akagündüz

 

Referee: Markus Kouba

Assistant 1: Thomas Kaplan

Assistant 2: Klemens Windisch

 

Ywllow Card: Marcel Oravec 75', Benjamin Koglbauer 84', Oliver Mohr 90'; Elias Felber 34', Armin Mujakic 39', Stefan Johannes Pfeifer 77'.


26. 08. 2017 - 14:00 - Stadlau - Wien - 250 Spectators

 

FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:2 (0:0)

 

0:1 Luka Gusic 83'

0:2 Philipp Pomer 87'

 

FC Stadlau: Benjamin Neckam, Michael Svoboda, Gabriel Bayer (C) (81' Lukas Matschinger), Matej Milicevic (30' Dominik Eichinger), Sanel Soljankic, Ivan Mijailovic, Aleksandar Stojilikovic, Mathias Svoboda (HT Florian Himler), Cem Atan, Philipp Haas, Andreas Bauer- Coach: Slobodan Batricevic

 

ASK Ebreichsdorf: Florian Prögelhof, Sebastian Bauer, Luka Gusic, Marco Anderst (HT Benjamin Redzic), Maximilian Balzer, Philipp Pomer, Eric Plattensteiner, Majan Markic (HT Marco Miesenböck, 64' Imran Sadriu), Thomas Bartholomay, Miodrag Vukajlovic (C), Kevin Aue. Coach: Zeljko Ristic

 

Referee: Mirislav Cosic

Assistant 1: Ozan Akar

Assistant 2: Yüksel Akar

 

Yellow Card: Philipp Haas 83'; Florian Prögelhof 90+2'


26. 08. 2017 - 17:00 - Kaiserebersdorf - Wien - 320 Spectators

 

FC Karabkh - First Vienna FC 1894 4:2 (1:1)

 

1:0 Mato Tadic 2'

1:1 Mario Juric 16'

2:1 Daniel Vadrariu 47'

3:1 Ercan Kara 50'

4:1 Ercan Kara 86'

4:2 Dario Kopic 90+3'

 

FC Karabakh: Michael Harrauer (C), Turgay Gemicibasi (80' Oguzahn Onemli), Daniel Vadrariu, Ercan Kara, Ümit Korkmaz (77' Osman Bozkurt), Bartlomiej Dolubizna, Fatih Ekinci, Daniel Wolf, Christian Thonhofer, Marko Stevanovic, Mato Tadic (HT Coskun Kayhan). Coach Volkan Kahraman

 

First Vienna FC 1894: Patrick Kostner, Mensur Kurtisi (Muhammed Korkmaz), Mario Juric, Stefan Baldia, Okan Celik, Floris Van Zaanen, Markus Katzer (C), Luka Rajic, Jiri Lenko (65' Andrej Todoroski), Felix Steiner (65' Dario Kopic), Martin Stehlik. Coach: Johann Kleer

 

Referee: Alain Sadikovski

Assistant 1: Pascal Günsberg

Assistant 2: Michael Steindl

 

Yellow Card: Bartlomiej Dolubizna 78'