18. 08. 2017 - 17:30 - Nickelsdorf - 30 Spectators

 

Nickelsdorf - Jois 1:3 (0:2)

 

0:1 Florian Wallner 37'

0:2 Florim Bala 42'

1:2 Alexander Wegleitner 85'

1:3 David Weber 89'

 

Nickelsdorf: Leon Englert, Mohammad Safai (32' Lukas Szigeti), Lukas Scherhaufer /59' Ruhola Nasari), Marcus Liedl, Mag. Wolfgang Falb, Daniel Weintritt, Julian Salzer (HT David Burger), Alexander Wegleitner, Hamzai Kailail, Nikola Milosevic, Fabian Wurm (C). Coach: Richard Schwartz

 

Jois: Lukas Eder, BA Christian Scherry (C), Florian Wallner, Sadullah Sadiku, David Weber (17' Hannes Leitner), Mario Reitmeier, Florin Bala, Timothy Likovci, Benjamin Reschreiter, Ahmet Özen, Dominik Winter. Coach: Robert Dömös

 

Referee: Harald Mahr

 

Yellow Card: Nikola Milosevic 62', Marcus Liedl 63', Daniel Weintritt 80'; Hannes Lehner 83'.

Yellow/Red Card: Nikola Milosevic


19. 08. 2017 - 15:00 - Pamhagen - 30 Spectators

 

Pamhagen - Oggau 3:0 (2:0)

 

1:0 Christoph Koppi 25'

2:0 Erich Leyrer 33'

3:0 Daniel Tschida 72'

 

Pamhagen: Roland Tongisch (70' Horst Krammer), Erich Leyrer (C), Alexander Andert, Andreas Gelbmann (56' Fabian Kandesldorfer), Johann Thüringer, Pascal Leier, Manfred Gelbmann, Daniel Tschida, Florian Wüger, Christoph Koppi (52' Thomas Reeh), Patrick Illy (75' Florian Bors). Coach: Johann Thüringer

 

Oggau: Rene Zechmeister, Markus Kastner, Thomas Werner (C), Marco Figge, Kay Zehetbauer, Josef Wasacs, Mario Mad, Philipp Krumpeck (61' Nikolaus Praunseis), Bastian Salomon, Marco Maschitz, Markus Jaidl. Coach: Werdinich Josef

 

Referee: Alban Bekteschi

 

Yellow Card: Manfred Gelbman 67', Erich Leyner 74', Patrick Illy 74'; Marco Maschitz 74.


19. 08. 2017 - 15:00 Halbturn - 30 Spectators

 

Halbturn - Hornstein 1:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 - Christoph Fuchs 25'

1:1 Philipp Sturm 79'

 

Halbturn: Jonas Grösz, Lukas Fischer (C), Andreas Schneider, Martin Fabits, Roland Fabits, Bernhard Rath (85' Lukas Zeiszer), Christoph Fuchs, Christoph Hiermann, Simon Lorenz Lang (78' Reinhard Schneider), Simon Fischer (54' Jakob Fischer), Arnold Brunner. Coach: Markus Habersack

 

Hornstein: Manuel Steiger, DI Manuel Reithofer, Samuel Moses Eder (HT Ing. Robert Stanits), Erwin Kospo, Dragan Martinovic, Manuel Fuchs (66' Philipp Sturm), BA Florian Palek (59' Fernando Rosenits), Martin Pincolits, Ziya Bojdas, Michael Jagschitz, Manuel Jauk (HT Philipp Terdy). Coach: Sorin Bogman

 

Referee: Davor Divkovic

 

Yellow Card: Roland Fabits 33'.


19. 08. 2017 - 15:00 - Akazienstadion - 40 Spectators

 

RAIBA Zurndorf - Steinbrunn 3:2 (0:2)

 

0:1 Nico Milalkovits 7'

0:2 Nico Milalkovits 41'

1:2 Mark Tarcsi 49'

2:2 Mark Tarcsi 67'

3:2 Rafael Brandl 90'

 

RAIBA Zurndorf: Philipp Reif, Mark Tarcsi (78' Rafael Brandl), Julian Lehr (82' Sven Pamer), Rainer Macher (C), Tom Liedl, Nko Braunschmidt (70' David Meixner), Thomas Szigeti, Benjamin Pamer, Jan Liedl, Thimo Michitsch, Mario Unger (28' Bernd Schneemayer). Coach: Zoltan Fekete

 

Steinbrunn: Peter Sailer, Andreas Rauhofer, Robin Watzinger, Elija Herczeg, Lucas Schöffauer (84' Thomas Troindl), Aleksandar Timotijevic (70' Mathias Thek), Peter Sindelar (70' Jasa Gabriel Hajszan), Daniel Tomas, Daniel Lehmer, Martin Koza, Nico Milalkovits (C) (HT Thomas Rauhofer). Pingitzer, Patrick

 

Referee: Kaan Koldere

 

Yellow Card: Rainer Macher 13'; Daniel Tomas 58', Peter Sindelar 69', Daniel Lehner 82'.

 


19. 08. 2017 - 16:00 - BETON4YOU ARENA - Mönchhof - 30 Spectators

 

Mönchhof - Rust 1:7 (0:1)

 

0:1 Izudin Mandalovic 21'

0:2 Sebastian Edeljofer 48'

0:3 Izudin Mandalovic 51

0:4 Sebastian Edelhofer 58'

0:5 David Stagl 66'

1:5 Stefan Aigner 67'

1:6 Lukas Fischer 68'

1:7 Lukas Fischer 72'

 

Mönchhof: Maximilian Kapusta, Stefan Forster, Marc Braunschmidt, Lukas Göltl (HT Gerhard Vugodits), Stefan Aigner, Klemens Horvath, Alexander Löbl, Stefan Michael Schmit, Josef Kirschner, Lukas Gisch (C), Elias Luisser (90' Stefa Holzapfel(. Coach: Walter Karner

 

Rust: David Rathmann, Christian Pinter (HT Harald Weiss), Lukas Fischer, Izudin Mandalovic, Emmanuel Onuegbu, Lukas Bauer, Sebastian Edelhofer (63' Gerald Pirtzl), Marcel Reinprecht (63' David Stagl), Michael Lackner, Manfred Schindler (79' Mario Horvath), Günter Miehl (C). Coach: Christian Pinter

 

Referee: Ermin Bukvic

 

Yellow Card: Stefan Forster 52'; Harald Weiss 56'.


19. 08. 2017 - 16:30 - Nedorf bei Parndorf - 40 Spectators

 

Neudorf/Parndorf - Tadten 1:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Philipp Reiner 14' (og.)

 

Neudorf/Parndorf: Mario Szakats, Markus Börner (C), Thomas Simonich (79' Christpher Anton Karl Eidler), Dominik Varga, Gregory Mikats (HT Marek Felcan), Patrik Pethö, Markus Leidenfrost, Patrick Krattenthaler, Philip Kaltenböck, Thomas Schmid, Alexander Sattler (60' Hafiz Shakuri). Coach: Markus Börner

 

Tadten: Adam Klekner, Sascha Nemeth (63' Philipp Gangl), Martin Sattler, Alexander Reiner, David Hatos, Michael Unger (C), Philipp Reiner, Alexander Graf, Kevin Kurcsis, Andreas Frank, BSc Simon Knöbl (HT Dominik Christ). Coach: Andreas Frank

 

Referee: Oliver Schneeberger

 

Red Card: Philipp Kaltenböck 90'; Adam Klekner 90'.


19. 08. 2017 - 17:00 - Kittsee - 55 Spectators

 

Kittsee - St. Georgen 4:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Daniel Huszar 16'

2:0 Florian Kovacs 61'

3:0 Gerhard Piringer 65'

4:0 Gerhard Piringer 78'

 

Kittsee: Christian Maurovitsch (72' Stanislav Tomesek), Pater Karoly Sandor, Daniel Huszar (72' Erich Göschl), Markus Roth, Philipp Prohaska, Gerhard Piringer, Mathias Skerlan, Manuel Martinsich (C) (55' Christoph Ploder), Florian Kovacs, Pal Istvan Sandor (76' Tobias Böhm), Philipp Landrock. Coach: Stefan Horny

 

St Georgen: Matteo Ed Milberger (HT Fabian Leeb), Paul Grubits (70' Lukas Schmidt), Johann Tomaszovich (C), Önder Kahraman (HT Lucas Fink), Bastian Bauer, Sebastian Leon Karacsony, Lukas Wind, Fabian Szabo (HZ Armin Memisevic), Jakob Alexander Tremschnig, Paul Henenkamp, Stefan Breyer. Coach: Lukas Mössner

 

Referee: Ecir Sert

 

Yellow Card: Philipp Landrock 39'.