PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Rapid Wien181512872631
2.Floridsdorfer AC181413511829
3. Wiener Association FC181224652426
4.Wiener AC181224643526
5.SC Rudolfshügel181026543922
6.Wacker Wien18666283418
7Wiener Amateur SV186210234614
8Wiener Sportclub18311428497
9.1. Simmeringer SC18201618914
10.Hertha Wien18111612683
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]