August 4. 2018  - 16:00 - Sportplaz Askö Bodensdorf - 40 Spectators

 

Bodensdorf - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden 4:3 (3:3)

 

0:1 Matthias Hafner 15'

1:1 Damjan Jamnik 16'

1:2 Christof Hobitsch (og.) 30'

1:3 Markus Kavalirek 34'

2:3 Damjan Jamnik 40'

3:3 Patrik Jan Marc Schlenker (og.) 45'

4:3 Robert Klammer 48'

 

Bodensdorf: Johannes Gottfried Lukatsch, Hannes Schurz, Fabian Stichauner (C), Lukas Stefan Peterschitz, Damjan Jamnik, Lukas Alexander Rabitsch (68' Thomas Walder), Felix Otto Neudert, Peter Staudacher, Sebastian Wolfgang Truppe (HT Robert Klammer), Christof Hobitsch, Bernhard Peter Wastl.

 

SG ASKÖ Schiefling/ASKÖ St. Egyden: Michael Pitschek, Arian Aradini (56' Marco Thomas Standmann), Michael Engelmann (15' Patrik Jan), Dominik Stöber, Dominic Pascal Doujak, Markus Kavalirek, Aleksej Lazarevic, Michael Humnig, Michael Georg Siedler, Michael Spitzer (C), Matthias Hafner. Coach: Swad Kulovc

 

Referee: Sead Kulovic

 

Yellow Card: Robert Klammer 79'; Michael Georg Siedler 75', Markus Kavalirek 87.


August 5. 2018 - 12:30 - Sportplatz SV Maria Gail - Villach - 45 Spectators

 

Maria Gail - Feffernitz 2:2 (0:2)

 

0:1 Kevin Hinteregger 35'

0:2 Michael Harald Seiwald 40'

1:2 Julian Schnabl 56'

2:2 Robert Miskovic 76'

 

Maria Gail:Sandro Assek, Lukas Krenn, Daniel Rasheed (C), Sebastian Rudolf Kofler, Robert Miskovic, Daniel Lackner, Sandro Matthausch, Fabio Gulle, Elias Frank, Mario Turner (1' Marcel Kpabitey), Patrick Uggowitzer (17' Julian Schnabl). Coach: Raimund Zadnikar

 

Feffernitz: Gerd Müller, Kevin Hinteregger (HT Marco Mario Leitner), Florian Nagelschmied, Michael Harald Seiwald, Hermann Posautz, Renat Israfilov, Marco Pfeifhofer, Gerald Steiner, Ewald Wohlgemuth (HT Michael Werner Roth), Nirmel Bajramovic, Norbert Podipnik (C). Coach: Gerald Steiner

 

Referee: Josef Gaugeler

 

Yellow Card: Daniel Lackner 35', Marcel Kpabitey 71'; Marco Pfeifhofer 7'.


August 5. 2018 - 15:00 - Sportplatz DSG Ledenitzen - Ledenitzen - 90 Spectators

 

Ledenitzen - Wernberg 3:2 (1:0)

 

1:0 Rene Kanzian 4'

2:0 Maximilian Popolari  (og.) 68'

2:1 Mario Waldhausen 69'

3:1 Dominik Florian Stichauner 81'

3:2 Christoph Arneitz 89'

 

Ledenitzen: David Pinterics, Andreas Drabosenig, Mariano Mikl (71' Lothar Wegner), Simon Mario Kreuzer, Markus Josef Pinter, Mustafa Keceli (C) (HT Rene Schojer), Mario Gregor Pitschek (79' Simon Alexander Hipp), Michael Stephan Käfinger, Fabian Graber, Rene Kanzian, Dominik Florian Stichauner (84' Dominik Puck). Coach: Mustafa Keceli

 

Wernberg: Mohamed Jawad Qorbani, Mario Waldhauser (C), Stefan Sereinig, Christoph Blüm (55' Robert Christian Jussner), Maximilian Popolari (82' Dominic Wolfgang Ulbing), Fabian Tschemernjak, Fabio Gallo, Christoph Arneitz, Marcel Lukas Feil, Dawud Rezai, Matthias Ambrosch.

 

Referee: Christopher Kiedl

 

Yellow Card: Simon Mario Kreuzer 32', Mariano Mikl 35', Lothar Wegner 76', Dominik Florian Stichauner 81'; Maximilian Popolari 28', Matthias Ambrosch 42', Mario Waldhauser 44', Fabio Gallo 61'.

Yellow/Red Card: Fabio Gallo 61', Matthia Ambrosch 74'.


SG Bad Bleiberg/ATUS Nötsch - bye


SG FC Faakersee/ASKÖ Fürnitz - bye


Magdalen - bye


Velden - bye


Admira Villach - bye