August 4. 2018 - 15:00 - Sportplatz Krumpendorf - Krumpendorf - 40 Spectators

 

SG Krumpendorf/Pörtschach - Friesach 6:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Sayom Sornrabiap 51'

2:0 Fidan Ajdari 54'

3:0 Ahmed Amin 63'

4:0 Janos Juvan 72'

5:0 Janos Juvan 80'

6:0 Almedin Dogic 85'

 

SG Krumpendorf/Pörtschach: Nico Mischitz, Sayom Sornrabiap, Ahmed Amin, Janos Juvan, Matthias Ebner (C), Jan Daniel Tamegger), Fidan Ajdari, Gennaro Guagliardi, Christoph Wilhelm Bacher (55' Bernhard Rumpold), Fabian Wekerle (HT David Marcel Kopeter), Florian Benedikt (57' Almedin Dogic). Coach: Heinz Kopeter

 

Friesach: Christian Michael Daniel, Martin Hornbogner (68' Luca Auer), Fabian Sortschan (59' Horst Haag), Marc Philipp Leitner, Nikolas Thomas Knaller (HT Florian Wietinger), Manfred Markitz, Johannes Ressler (21' Andreas Wolfgang Spendier), Mario Pilgram,  Andreas Pichler, Alexander Kaiser, Alexander Wölfl (C). Coach: Horst Haag

 

Referee: Walter Dietz


August 4. 2018 - 15:00 - Sportplatz SC Kappel - Kappel - 40 Spectators

 

Kappel - SG ATUS Feistritz/Ros./SV Ludmannsdorf 2:6 (0:3)

 

0:1 Markus Pal Jansche 2'

0:2 Lukas Lauseger 17'

0:3 Adalbert Michael Quantschnig 40'

1:3 Hannes Gruber 53'

1:4 Markus Paul Jansche 67'

2:4 Markus Peter Premig 72'

2:5 Markus Paul Jansche 85'

2:6 Christopher Krassnig 90'

 

Kappel: Daniel Huber, Jonas Hatzenbichler (60' Markus Peter Premig), Robert Ewald Poschauko, Thomas Gingel (HT Mario Krassnitzer), Christian Josef Aichlburg (C), Peter Florian Wutzi, Hannes Gruber, David Bischof (HT Meris Mrkonjic), Oliver Ettinger (HT Dominik Pirzl), Stefan Aichlburg, Stefan Prasser (60' Ralph Habernig).

 

SG ATUS Feistritz/Ros./SV Ludmannsdorf: Florian Writzl, Samuel Hedenik (HT Michael Kuess), Lukas Lausegger, Adalbert Michael Quantschnig, Daniel Durnik (70' Michael Krusic), Markus Paul Jansche, Lukas Schellander (63' Florian Gasser), Christian Lukas Stroj (HT Dominik Dejan Krusic), Damijan Reichmann, Christopher Krassnig (C), Michael Fister. Coach: Ing. Wolfgang Kruschitz

 

Referee: Hubert Reinhold Hartl

 

Yellow Card: Stefan Aichlburg 83'.


August 4. 2018 - 15:30 - Khevenhüllerkaserne - Klagenfurt - 36 Spectators

 

HSV - Glanegg 0:2 (0:0)

 

0:1 Maximilian Gregor Petautschnig 52'

0:2 Christof Gerhard Messner 60'

 

HSV: Alexander Mathias Wosatka, Manuel Fischer, Martin Stefan Rader, Raphael Georg Schusser (75' Markus Rader), Mathias Rainer, Sebastian Vogel (67' Hanibal Kifle Bokretsion), Maximilian Stark (C), Lukas Alexander Damej, Timo Stürmer, Luca Bernardo Richard Gassler-Iff, Miroslav Marinkovic. Coach: Miroslav Marinkovic

 

Glanegg: Ühilipp Sodamin, Markus Günter Biedermann (HT Thomas Friedrich Rest), Marcus Schneeberger, Benedict Raimund Schranz, Thomas Scheriau, Fabian Lambert, Pascal Christopher Gruntnig (63' elias Trattnig), Elias Obersteiner (C), Christof Gerhard Messner, Andreas Remschnig, Maximilian Gregor Petautschnig. Coach: Ing. Kevin Hermann Schlosser

 

Referee: Ruprecht Obernosterer

 

Yellow Card: Mioslav Marinkovic 70'; Thomas Scheriau 70'.


August 4. 2018 - 15:30 - KM-Bau Arena Guttaring - Guttaring - 22 Spectators

 

Guttaring - Steuerberg 4:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Georg Weilharter (pen.) 51'

2:0 Manuel Pirolt 67'

3:0 Sead Serdarevic 74'

4:0 Sead Serdarevic 85'

 

Guttaring:Marcel Jaritz, Fabian Bierbaumer, Arnulf Warmuth, Christoph Pirker, Andreas Johannes Sallinger (HT Pascal Jaritz), Manuel Pirolt, Georg Weilharter (C), Mario Günther Wastian, David Ereiz, Marco Georg Wrienz, Sead Serdarevic. Coach: Fabian Bierbaumer

 

Steuerberg: Georg Rudolf Peter Plamenig, Philipp Prosegger, Hans Peter Buxbaumer (62' Thomas Tiffner), Lukas Rausch (HT Andreas Krassnitzer), Manuel Walter Grantner (C), Robert Ebner, Alfredo Pacher (62' David Albert Berger), Michael Lukas Bader, Dominik Eberhard, Harald Ruppitsch, Lukas Christian Garnitschnig. Coach: Hans Jürgen Rainer

 

Referee: Nihad Okanovic

 

Yellow Card: Christoph Pirker 70'; Manuel Walter Grantner 69.


August 4. 2018 - 16:00 - Sportplatz SC Reichenau/Wiederschwing - Patergassen - 25 Spectators

 

Reichenau - St. Urban 11:0 (4:0)

 

1:0 Mario Hubert Trattler 3'

2:0 Alexander Brandstätter 15'

3:0 Mario Hubert Trattler 35'

4:0 Andreas Heinz Kassmannhuber 42'

5:0 Alexander Brandstätter 47'

6:0 Manuel Helmut Josef Huber 61'

7:0 Alexander Brandstätter 63'

8:0 Manuel Helmut Josef Huber 72'

9:0 Alexander Brandstätter 76'

10:0 Manuel Helmut Josef Huber 88'

11:0 Sebastian Manfred Schweinzer 90'

 

Reichenau: Michael Kohlweiss (HT Mario Andreas Weissmann), Thomas Gfrerer, Manuel Helmut Josef Huber, Markus Anton Fellner (56' Alexander Johann Wolf), Mario Hubert Trattler, Niklas Adrian Sulle (56' Simon Augustus), Alexander Brandstätter, Andreas Heinz Kassmannhuber (56' Fabian Matthias Bretis), Sebastian Manfred Schweinzer, Fabian Trausnitz (C), Simon Thamer (52' Maximilian Georg Mitter). Coach: Miroslav Markelic

 

St. Urban: Maximilian Wald, Alexander Sonvilla, Maximilian Kogler, Constantin Sonvilla, Daniel Stranig, Günter Erwin Kogler (C) (36' Daniel Malle), Nihad Muslimovic, Rene Persinell, Stefan Kogler, Tobias Rauter, Lukas Wald. Coach: Stefan Kogler

 

Referee: Herbert Gajsek


August 4. 2018 - 18:00 - Sportplatz Gsc Liebenfels - Liebenfels - 20 Spectators

 

Liebenfels - Launsdorf 17:1 (9:0)

 

1:0 Egzon Hoti 1'

2:0 Adnan Dolic 11'

3:0 Mirel Mujkic 18'

4:0 Betim Tifek 20'

5:0 Mirel Mujkic 23'

6:0 Betim Tifek 30'

7:0 David Mitterer 35'

8:0 Stefan Bodner (og.) 36'

9:0 Egzon Hoti 44'

10:0 David Mitterer 46'

11:0 David Mitterer 47'

11:1 Alexander Kurmann 51'

12:1 Stefan Bodner (og.) 57'

13:1 Ardin Sahitaj 61'

14:1 Thomas Horst Schöffmann 66'

15:1 Thomas Horst Schöffmann 67'

16:1 David Mitterer 75'

17:1 Thomas Horst Schöffmann 80'

 

Liebenfels: Markus Ferdinand Reinhart Stampfer, Fabian Andre Bleiweiss (45' Sebastian Fijalkowski), Marco Pöchtmann (81' Fabian Severin Kaufmann), David Mitterer, Adnan Dolic, Betim Tifek, Sanjin Maglajac, Mirel Mukic (79' Felix Martin Grassler), Philipp Pistotnig, Egzon Hoti (53' Ardin Sahitaj), Thomas Horst Schöffmann (C).

 

Launsdorf: Christian Plaschitz, Stefan Bodner, Werner Görgei, Robert Garnitschnig, Benjami Michael Rainer, Lukas Gruber, Mario Pobaschnig, Matthias Kolbitsch (56' Clemens Gruber), Michael Florian Eberhard, Thomas Krassnitzer, Alexander Kurmann (C).

 

Referee: Michael Angelo Haraga

 

Yellow Card: Sebastian Fijalkowski 72'.


Oberes Metnitztal - bye


Oberglan - bye