September 12. 2018 - 19:30 - Silberstadt Arena - Schwaz - 350 Spectators

 

SC Schwaz - Reichenau SVG 3:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Patrick Knoflach 23'

2:0 Johannes Kinzner 83'

3:0 Pascal Burger 87'

 

SC Schwaz: Emanuel Ponholzer, Johannes Kinzner, Tobias Vogler (C), Harald Cihak (81' Rahman Jawadi), Michael Knoflach, Manuel Gstrein (59' Pascal Burger), Mthias Hänsler, Patrick Knoflach, Ronald Gercaliu, Manuel Wildauer, David Oberortner (70' Maximilian Wurm). Coach: Mag. Bernhard Lampl BSc

 

Reichenau SVG: Matthas Hörtnagl, Daniel Einkemmer (35' Paul Schuchter), Hannes Wibmer, Fabian Kraxner (82' Marcel Santer), Alexander Oberwalder, Michael Waldy, Alexander Mader (C), Stefan Milenkovic, Daniel Kraxner, Philipp Thurnbichler (HT Christoph Siller), Manuel Kovatsch. Coach: Gernot Glänzer

 

Referee: Stefan Gamper

Assistant 1: Serdar Celik

Assistant 2: Mustafa Cetinkaya

 

Yellow Card: Manuel Wildauer 51', Johannes Kinzner 63'; Daniel Einkemmer 33', Alexander Oberwalder 40', Fabian Kraxner 49', Stefan Milenkovic 53', Michael Waldy 86'.


September 14. 2018 - 19:00 - Bischofshofen - 300 Spectators

 

Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 - SV Seekirchen 3:1 (2:0)

 

1:0 Mohamed Khalil 5'

2:0 Simon Schilchegger 11'

2:1 Bernhard Rösslhuber 63'

3:1 Mohamed Khalil 89'

 

Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933: Fritz Kühleitner, Alexander Pöllhuber (C), Juraj Javorovic, Leon Marojevic (63' Goran Antunovic), Taufee Skandari (77' Leonardo Barnjak), Johann Höllwart, Mohamed Khalil, Elvis Poric, Simon Schilchegger, Lukasz Pielorz, Igor Bosnjak (83' Philipp Priewasser). Coach: Thomas Heissl

 

SV Seekirchen: Davor Bakula, Tobias Wechselberger (60' Michael Aigner), Olugbemiga Ogunlade, Benjamin Taferner, Sebastian Rauter, Bernhard Löw, Felix Eliasch, Filip Smoljan, Josef Höller, Maximilian Tittler (78' Andreas Krenner), Bernhard Rösslhuber (C) (78' Peter Pöllhuber). Coach: Alexander Schriebl

 

Referee: Stefan Eder

Assistant 1: Reda Mohamed

Assistant 2: Johannes Dusch MA

 

Yellow Card: Johann Höllwart 88'; Olugbemiga Ogunlade 26', Maximilian Tittler 71', Peter Pöllhuber 87'.

Red Card: Olugbemiga Ogunlade 83'.


September 15. 2018 - 16:00 - Sportzentrum - Anif - 200 Spectators

 

USK Maximarkt Anif - SCR Altach Amateure 4:0 (4:0)

 

1:0 Marinko Sorda 5'

2:0 Semir Gvozdjar 13'

3:0 Simon Sommer 24'

4:0 Semir Gvozdjar 26'

 

USK Maximarkt Anif: Marvin Aumayr, Rene Zia (C), Marinka Sorda, Semir Gvozdjar, Markus Wallner, Simon Sommer, Christoph Bann (62' Michael Prötsch), Josef Weberbauer, Fabian Altmanninger, Marco Oberst (77' Marcel Probst), Matthias Felber (68' Kubilay Öztürk). Coach: Thomas Hofer

 

SCR Altach Amateure: Benjamin Ozegovic, Kerim Dagli (80' Mark Vogel), Lars Nussbaumer, Muhammed Piken, Nico Schöpf, Daniel Holzknecht, Yavuz Bal (HT Michael Alder), Luka Dursun, Tino Dietrich, Szilard Pecseli (C), Elias Stark (64' Amel Begic). Coach: Oliver Schnellrieder

 

Referee: Stefan Pribylla

Assistant 1: Mario Kröll

Assistant 2: Ergül Demir

 

Yellow Card: Nico Schöpf 50', Luka Dursun 77'.


September 15. 2018 - 16:00 - Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, eventuell Kunstrasen

 

VfB Hohenems - TSV McDonald's St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 Second Etienne Thomas Assiga 4'

2:0 Dominik Fessler 47'

3:0 Dominik Fessler 72'

3:1 Manuel Waltl 86'

 

VfB Hohenems: Thomas Hobi, Bünyamin Bilgic (HT Berkant Özmen, 68' Lucas Müller), Dominik Fessler, Abdül Kerim Kalkan (81' Calvin Gächter), Johannes Klammer (C), Fabian Pernstich, Matthias Brugger, Özkan Demir, Second Etienne Thomas Assiga, Tim Wolfgang, Russel Dieumbou Seutcho. Coach: Peter Jakubec

 

TSV McDonal's St. Johann: Dominik Waltl, Kadir Özkan, Julian Vincetic (63' Florian Ellmer), Marco Grüll, Milan Sreco (C), Benjamin Ajibade, Dusko Sakan (75' Dominik Schwaighofer), Manuel Waltl, Alexander Wieser, Stefan Scherer (75' Medin Djaferovic), Lukas Beran. Coach: Ernst Lottermoser

 

Referee: Yilmaz Et

Assistant 1: Ferruh Yilmaz

Assistant 2: Adem Uzar

 

Yellow Card: Johannes Klammer 20', Russel Dieumbou Seutcho 44', Lucas Müller 75'; Kadir Özkan 27', Manuel Waltl 70', Lukas Beran 87'.


September 15. 2018 - 16:00 - Arena - Kufstein - 150 Spectator

 

FC Kufstein - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Sinan Bicer 70'

2:0 Lukas Marasek 80'

 

FC Kufstein: Lukas Tauber, Johannes Erb (Emre Yildiz 31'), Sahin Karayün, Stefan Schlichenmaier, Lukas Marasek, Mathias Treichl (C), Matthias Teiner, Patrick Schönauer (66' Sinan Bicer), Daniel Wurnig, Mohamadou Idrissou (84' Lovre Knezevic), Stefan Schreder. Coach: Markus Duftner

 

SV Wals-Grünau: Florian Soder, Michael Piljanovic (77' Andrian Wagner), Florian Schindl, Niklas Seiler (73' David Ebner), Christian Auer, Felix Ebner, Matthias Pichler, Thomas Pertl (C), Christian Schnöll (73' Alexander Lapkalo), Niklas Sturm, Alexander Scherzer. Coach: Franz Aigner

 

Referee: Wolfgang Brunner

Assistant 1: Mag. Amina Raschid

Assistant 2: Tugrul Saskin

 

Yellow Card: Stefan Schreder 31'.


September 15. 2018 - 16:00 - Stadion Birkenwiese - Dornbirn - 800 Spectators

 

FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 - SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Florian Prirsch 49'

2:0 Franco Joppi (pen.) 57'

3:0 Christoph Domig 76'

 

FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913: Lukas Hefel, Andreas Malin (81' Julian Krnjic), Marc Kühne, Jonas Gamper, Lukas Fridrikas, Alexander Huber (77' Pascal Tapfer), Franci Joppi, Florian Prirsch, Christoph Domig, Felix Gurschler (65' Martin Brunold), Aaron Kircher (C). Coach: Markus Mader

 

SV Grödig: Josef Stadlbauer, Leonardo Lukacevic, Jasmin Nazic, Maximilian Pichler, Patrick Schober, David Hutter, Petrit Nika (83' Bartu Aygün), Faruk Zeric (90' Dominik Hofer), Nikolaus Obermüller, Sebastian Hölzl, Lukas Schubert (C) (52' Kevin Meder). Coach: Mario Messner

 

Referee: Dr. Peter Schörkhuber

Assistant 1: Kevin Jaffke

Assistant 2: Haktan Savas

 

Yellow Card: Aaron Kircher 52'; Leonardo Lukacevic 26', Lukas Schubert 45', Nikolaus Obermüller 51', Faruk Zeric 70'.

Yellow/Red Card: Leonardo Lukacevic 45'.


September 15. 2018 - 16:00 - Sportzentrum - Wörgl - 120 Spectators

 

SV Wörgl - FC Langenegg 2:1 (2:0)

 

1:0 Alexander Schaber 11'

2:0 Peter Kostenzer 18'

2:1 Kevin Bentele 77'

 

SV Wörgl: David Stöckl, Ante Zovko, Peter Konstenzer, Adis Husic (63' Baris Harmanci), Alexander Schaber, Alexander Atzl (52' Manuel Sailer), Mehmet Durmus, Johannes Naschberger (90+1' Nikola Damjanovic), Deni Bajalica, Hermann Achorner (C), Benjamin Kraft. Coach: Denis Husic

 

FC Langenegg: Michael Wohlgenannt, Dominik Heidegger, Klaus Schwärzler, Patrick Maldoner (C), Andreas Röser, Daniel Schmidler (72' Günther Bechter), Marc Nussbaumer (56' Michael Schmid), Sebastian Inama, Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza, Michael Bader (87' Marcel Steurer), Kevin Bentele. Coach: Klaus Nussbaumer

 

Referee: Marina Aufschnaiter

Assistant 1: Manuel Baumann

Assistant 2: Jakob Pilic

 

Yellow Card: Baris Harmanci 87'; Patrick Maldoner 48', Daniel Schmidler 49', Dominik Heidegger 71', Paulo Victor Rpdrigues De Souza 80'.


September 15. 2018 - 17:00 - SaalfeldenArena - Saalfelden - 350 Spectators

 

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Eurotours Kitzbühel 2:5 (1:3)

 

0:1 Yigit Baydar 2'

0:2 Yigit Baydar 16'

1:2 Ermin Hasic (pen.) 34'

1:3 Bojan Margic 45'

1:4 Yigit Baydar 56'

1:5 Yigit Baydar 68'

2:5 Ermin Hasic (pen.) 89'

 

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden: Dominik Steinbauer, Christof Klinkan (29' Raphael Streitwieser), Ermin Hasic, Mario Keil, Thomas Herzog, Alessandro Ziege (57' David Rathgeb), Tamas Tandari (C), Alexander Gadenstätter, Niklas Mühlbacher, Christopher Fürstaller, Harald Empl (63' Hannes Dürnberger). Coach: Franz Seiler

 

FC Eurotours Kitzbühel: Nazar Penkovets, Andreas Landerl, Bojan Margic, Raul Baur, Andreas Hölzl, Sebastian Gruber (63' Matteo Kogler), Sascha Wörgetter (C), Danijel Djuric (72' Nebojsa Vukovic), Martin Boakye, Maximilian Gruber, Yigit Baydar (87' Andreas Wahrstätter). Coach: Alexander Markl

 

Referee: Elvedin Crnkic

Assistant 1: Anto Krizic

Assistant 2: Goran Gojic

 

Yellow Card: Alexander Gadenstätter 42', Alessandro Ziege 48', Thomas Herzog 66', Ermin Hasic 72'.