September 28. 2018 - 19:10 - Generali Arena - Vienna -352 Spectators

 

Young Violets Austria Wien - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 0:2 (0:1)

 

0:1 Michael Drga 38'

0:2 Michael Drga 52'

 

Young Violets Austria Wien: Mirko Kos, Lukas Prokop, Stefa Jonovic (C), David Cancola (67' Niels Hahn), Florian Hainka (52' Abdelahim Randy Njoya), Esad Bejic, Anouar El Moukhantir, Silvio Apollonio, Marku Pejic, Vesel Demaku (36' Aleksandar Jukic), Manprit Sarkaria. Coach: Andreas Ogris

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten: Felix Gschossmann, Ahmet Muhamedbegovic, Sascha Fahrngruber, Mario Holzer (C), Thomas Hinum, David Peham, Daniel Scharner (76' Matthias Wurm), David Pudelko, Michael Drga (65' Markus Keusch), Patrick Lachmayr, Milan Vukovic. Coach: Ing. Peter Zellhofer

 

Referee: Ing. Sebastian Gishamer

Assistant 1: Clemens Schüttengruber

Assistant 2: Fatih Tekeli

 

Yellow Card: Niels Hahn 90+2'; Mario Holzer 35', Daniel Scharner 58', Milan Vukovic 76'.

Yellow/Red Card: Milan Vukovic 85'.


September 28. 2018 - 19:10 - Fußballarena - Lafnitz - 660 Spectators

 

SV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz - SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)

 

SV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz: Andreas Zingl (C), Johannes Handl, Christoph Gschiel (89' Raoul Junior Delgado), Marco Köfler, David Schoffer, Mario Kröpfl, Julian Tomka, Mag. Bernd Kager, BSc, Josip Krznaric (67' Lukas Ried), Christian Klem, Maximilian Entrup (77' Domagoj Beslic). Coach: Ferdinand Feldhofer

 

SK Vorwärts Steyr: Mag. Reinhard Großalber (C), Stefan Gotthartsleitner (70' Simon Gasperlmair), Bojan Mustecic, Philipp Bader, Josip Martinovic (64' Alem Pasic), Nicolas Wimmer, Christian Lichtenberger, Mirsad Sulejmanovic, Lukas Gabriel, Ahmadou Jean Jordan Sanou (77' Yusuf Efendioglu), Michael Hellbartschlager. Coach: Gerald Scheiblehner

 

Referee: Christopher Jäger

Assistant 1: Maximilian Weiß

Assistant 2: Jasmin Sabanovic

 

Yellow Card: Mag. Bernd Kager BSc 12'; Josip Martinovic 17', Nicolas Wimmer 58', Ahmadou Jean Jordan Sanou 59', Simon Gaspertlmair 90+1'


September 28. 2018 - 19:10 - Gernot Langes Stadion - Wattens - 1250 Spectators

 

WSG Swarovski Wattens - FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 (1:1)

 

1:0 Benjamin Pranter 32'

1:1 Atsushi Zaizen 39'

 

WSG Swarovski Wattens: Michael Svoboda, Ignacio Jäuregui, Benjamin Pranter, Florian Toplitsch (82' Alhassane Soumah), Lukas Katnik, Ione Agoney Jimenez Cabrera, Felix Adjei, Milan Jurdik (57' Kelvin Kwarteng Yeboah), Dino Kovacec (71' Oliver Filip), Andreas Dober. Coach: Thomas Silberberger

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck II: Atsushi Zaizen, Stefan Pribanovic, Alexander Kogler, (82' Okan Yilmaz) Simon Pirkl, Manuel Maranda, Felix Bacher (84' Abdoul Karim), Raphael Galle (88' Matthäus Taferner), Alexander Joppich, Murat Satin (C), Alexander Gründler. Coach: Thomas Grunser

 

Referee: Felix Ouschan

Assistant 1: Stefan Gamper

Assistant 2: Santino Schreiner

 

Yellow Card: Alhassane Soumah 88'; Felix Bacher 28'.


September28. 2018  19:10 - Stadion der Stadt Linz - Linz - 1245 Spectators

 

FC Blau Weiss Linz - FC Liefering 2:1 (2:0)

 

1:0 Mario Ebenhofer 7'

2:0 Lukas Tursch 21'

2:1 Dominik Stumberger 49'

 

FC Blau Weiss Linz: Ammar Helac, Lukas Tursch, Jorge Pelaez Sanchez (60' Thomas Fröschl), Martin Kreuzinger, Martin Grasegger, Mario Ebenhofer, Manuel Hartl (C), Stefan Haudum, Manuel Krainz (82' Markus Blutsch), Nose Iyobosa Edokpolor, Alan Lima Carius. Coach: Mag. Thomas Sageder BEd

 

FC Liefering: Philipp Köhn, Jusuf Gazbegovic (88' Gideon Mensah), Peter Pokorny, Sekou Koita (64' Tobias Anselm), Dominik Szoboszlai, Jungmin Kim (HT Karim Adeyemi), Dominik Stumberger, Mahamadou Dembele (C), Romano Schmid, Kilian Ludwig, Mohamed Camara. Coach: Gerhard Struber MBA

 

Referee: DI Lukas Gnam

Assistant 1: Michael Nemetz

Assistant 2:Mattias Hartl MSc

 

Yellow Card: Thomas Fröschl 90+2', Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor 90+6'; Sekou Koita 49', Mohamadou Dembele 90+6'.


Sepetember 28. 2018 -19:10 - FAC-Platz - 600 Spectators

 

FAC Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1)

 

0:1 Scott Fitzgerald Kennedy 45'

1:1 Burak Yilmaz 70'

1:2 Patrick Greil 85'

 

FAC Wien: Belmin Jenciragic, Stefan Umjenovic, Julian Kren, Denis Bosnjak (HT Burak Yilmaz), Daniel Schöpf, Alex Sobczyk, Oliver Markoutz, Christian Bubalovic, Daniel Hautzinger (59' Andrej Todorski), Mirnes Bedrovic (C), Martin Pajaczkowski (83' Ceyhun Tüccar). Coach: Mag. Oliver Oberhammer

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt: Zan Pelko, Scott Fitzgerald Kennedy (73' Marco Hödl), Patrick Greil, Maximiliano Moreira Romero, Florian Jaritz (88' Ambrozije Soldo), Sandro Zakany (C); Ouseeini Nji Mfifen Mounpain, Marc Ortner, Markus Rusek, Daniel Steinwender, Ivan Saravanja. Coach: Franz Polanz

 

Referee: Stefan Ebner

Assistant 1: Mag. (FH) Stefan Kühr

Assistant 2: Andreas Bachmayr-Zangerle

 

Yellow Card: Stefan Umjenovic 46', Daniel Schöpf 90+4'; Marc Ortner 57', Ousseini Nji Mfifen Mounpain 77', Zan Pelko 90+3'.


September 9. 2018 - 19:10 - Waldviertler Volksbank Arena - Horn - 420 Spectators

 

SV Horn - Juniors OÖ FC 2:2 (2:1)

 

1:0 Sally Christian-Preininger 15'

2:0 Matus Paukner 17'

2:1 Marko Raguz 37'

2:2 Leon Ilic 48'

 

SV Horn: Stefan Krell, Kaja Rogulj, Matus Paukner, Kelvin Arase (56' Dominik Kirschner), Miroslav Milovsevic (C), Dejan Nesovic, Lukas Denner, Ondrej Vendl, Andree Neumayer (62' Marko Keca), Marcel Toth, Sally Christian Preininger (79' Dominik Volf). Coach: Carsten Jancker

 

Juniors OÖ FC: Tobias Okiki Lewal, Nemanja Celic (73' Elvir Huskic), Nicolas Meister, Christopher Cvetko, Valentin Grubeck (HT Leon Ilic), Marko Raguz, Andres Alberto Andrade Cedeno, Andy Josue Reyes Vado (65' Marcel Pointner), Philipp Schmiedl, Alexander Burgstaller, Michael Lageder (C). Coach: Ronald Brunmayr

 

Referee: Rene Eisner

Assistant 1: Mag. Martin Höfler

Assistant 2: Manuel Koller

 

Yellow Card: Matus Paukner 10'; Michael Lageder 36'.


September 29. 2018 - 16:30 - Planet Pure Stadion - Lustenau - 1500 Spectators

 

SC Austria Lustenau - KSV 1919 2:3 (1:2)

 

0:1 Matthias Puschl 2'

0:2 Matthias Puschl 9'

1:2 Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima 31'

2:2 Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales (pen.) 49'

2:3 Levan Eloshvili 84'

 

SC Austria Lustenau: Nicolas Mohr, Andre Alexandre De Barros Junior, Rinivaldo Bernardo Sales, Gabryel Monteiro De Andrade, Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima (67' Jefferson Barbosa Da Cruz). Alexander Ranacher, Pius Dorn, Maximilian Philipp Waack (76' Daniel Tiefenbach), Firat Tuncer, Darijo Grujcic, Marco Krainz (C). Coach: Gernot Plassnegger

 

KSV 1919: Fabian Ehrmann, Sebastian Feyrer, Elvedin Heric, Giuliano Luigi Milici (58' Levan Eloshvili), Daniel Rosenbichler, Matthias Puschl, Paul Mensah (90+5' Michael Lang), David Sencar (C), Benjamin Rosenberger, Marco Sebastian Gantschnig, Lukas Skrivanek (85' Matija Horvath). Coach: Kurt Russ

 

Referee: Mag. Markus Hameter

Assistant 1: Ing. Habip Tekeli

Assistant 2: Michael Obritzberger

 

Yellow Card: Andre Alexandre De Barros Junior 53', Pius Dorn 76'; Sebastian Feyrer 33', David Sencar 76', Matthias Puschl 90+5'.


September 30. 2018 - 10:30 - Stadion der Stadt - Wiener Neustadt - 660 Spectators

 

SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Guntamatic Ried 0:3 (0:0)

 

0:1 Darijo Pecirep 50'

0:2 Arne Ammerer 61'

0:3 Darijo Pecirep (pen.) 82'

 

SC Wiener Neustadt: Domenik Schierl, David Harrer, Filip Faletar, Michael Brandner (68' Nico Gorzel), Alberto Prada-Vega, Hamdi Salihi (C), Oliver Podhorin, Johannes Tararotti (HT Roman Kienast), Michael Cheukoua, Stefan Hager, Julian Peter Gölles (HT Dominik Reiter). Coach: Ferhard Fellner

 

SV Guntamatic Ried: Johannes Kreidl, Constantin Reiner, Arne Ammerer, Julian Klaus Wießmeier, Thomas Mayer (73' Stefano Surdanovic), Ante Bajic (83' Balakiyem Takougnadi), Manuel Kerhe, Kennedy Kofi Boateng, Christian Schilling, Darijo Pecirep (86' Edrisa Lubega), Lukas Grgic (C). Coach: Thomas Weissenböck

 

Referee: Alexander Harkam

Assistant 1: Gerald Bauernfeind

Assistant 2: Daniel Trampusch

 

Yellow Card: David Harrer 22', Julian Peter Gölles 45', Michael Brandner 63', Domenik Schierl 82'; Lukas Grgic 32', Manuel Kerhe 56', Thomas Mayer 70'.