October 19. 2018 - 19:00 - Seekirchen  - 150 Spectators

 

SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach Amateure 3:2 (2:2)

 

0:1 Maximilian Lampert 5'

1;1 Bernhard Löw 15'

1:2 Lars Nussbaumer 22'

2:2 Benjamin Taferner 36'

3:2 Bernhad Löw 62'

 

SV Seekirchen: Davor Bakula, Tobias Wechselberger, Olugbemiga Ogunlade (75' Peter Pöllhuber), Benjamin Taferner, Sebastian Rauter, Bernhard Löw (90+5' Filip Smoljan), Felix Eliasch, Jürgen Winfried Matscher, Bernhard Biribauer, Josef Höller, Bernhard Rösselhuber (C) (82' Maximiilian Tittler). Coach:Alexander Schriebl

 

SCR Altach Amateure: Lukas Brotzge, Alexandar Petkovic (C), Michael Alder, Nurkan Ibrahimi (56' Muhammed Piken), Kerim Dagli (90+7' Adem Draganovic), Lars Nussbaumer, Nico Schöpf (73' Elias Stark), Luka Dursun, Szilard Pecseli, Maximilian Lampert, Christopher Nagel. Coach: Oliver Schnellrieder

 

Referee: Stefan Pribylla

Assistant 1: Stjepan Bosnjak

Assistant 2: DI (FH) Daniel Filo

 

Yellow Card: Tobias Wechselberger 45', Bernhard Löw 78', Jürgen Winfried Matscher 87'; Kerim Dagli 35', Alexandar Petkovic 65', Nurkan Ibrahimi 70', Christopher Nagel 84'.

Yellow/Red Card: Alexandar Petkovic 70'

Red Card: Feilix Eliasch 70'

 

 

 


October 19. 2010 - 19:00 - Silberstadt Arena - Schwaz - 270 Spectators

 

SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 0:2 (0:1)

 

0:1 Mathias Treich (pen.) 14'

0:2 Sandro Gavric 90+3'

 

SC Schwaz: Emanuel Ponholzer, Andreas Probst, Johannes Krizner, Tobias Vogler (C), Harald Cihak, Michael Knoflach, Rahman Jawadi, Maximilian Wurm (74' Mustafa Besparmak), Ronald Gercaliu, Manuel Wildauer (57' Pascal Burger), David Oberortner. Coach: Mag. Bernhard Lampl BSc

 

FC Kufstein: Lukas Tauber, Sahin Karayün, Stefan Schlichermaier (63' Niko Schneebauer), Lukas Marasek, Mathias Treichl (C), Matthias Theiner, Patrick Schönauer, Daniel Wurnig (89' Lovre Knezevic), Mohamadou Idrissou, Stefan Schreder, Sinan Bicer (77' Sandro Gavric). Coach: Markus Duftner

 

Referee: Dr. Peter Schörkhuber

Assistant 1: Emanuel Barsan

Assistant 2: Tobias Schermer

 

Yellow Card: Tobias Vogler 33'; Michael Knoflach 56', Harald Cihak 65', Martin Troppmair 70', Andreas Probst 79'; Niko Schneebauer 70', Sandro Gavric 84'.

Yellow/Red Card: Harald Cihak


October 19. 2018 - 19:00 - Das.Goldberg Stadion - Grödig -150 Spectators

 

SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Lukas Schubert 47'

 

SV Grödig: Manuel Kalman, Leonardo Lukacevic, Robert Völkl, Petrit Nika, Faruk Zeric (78' David Hutter), Kevin Meder (61' Patrick Schober), Nikolaus Obermüller, Bartu Aygün, Sebastian Hölzl, Luka Radulovic, Lukas Schubert (C) (82' Jasmin Nazic). Mario Messner

 

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden: Stan Van Hoeven, Ermin Hasic, Mario Keil, Thomas Herzog, Raphael Streitwieser (HT Lukas Moosmann), Alessandro Ziege, Tamas Tandari (C), Alexander Gadenstätter, Niklas Mühlbacher (60' David Rathgeb), Christopher Fürstaller, Harald Empl (72' Christof Klinkan). Coach: Franz Seiler

 

Referee: Ramiz Begovic

Assistant 1: Reda Mohamed

Assistant 2: Besim Balaj

 

Yellow Card: Niklas Mühlbacher 30', Lukas Moosmann 56', Alessandro Ziege 90'.


October 19. 2018 - 19:00 - Grünau - 150 Spectators

 

SV Wals-Grünau - TSV McDonald's St. Johann 1:3 (1:2)

 

0:1Benjamin Ajibade 5'

1:1 Matthias Pichler 17'

1:2 Dusko Sakan 41'

1:3 Milan Sreco 76'

 

SV Wals-Grünau: Florian Soder, Alexander Lapkalo (67' Niklas Seiler), Marco Thaller (19' Christian Auer, Felix Ebner, Matthias Pichler, Patrick Scheibenhofer, Thomas Pertl, Niklas Sturm, Alexander Scherzer, Kevin Resch, David Ebner (HT Michael Piljanovic). Coach: Franz Aigner

 

TSV McDonald's St. Johann: Dominik Waltl, Emrah Sahin, Kadir Özkan, Marco Grüll, Milan Sreco (C), Benjamin Ajibade, Duska Sekan, Manuel Waltl, Alexander Wieser (81' Philip Volk), Stefan Scherer (HT Ralph Pertl), Lukas Beran (88' Dominik Schwaighofer). Coach: Ernst Lottermoser

 

Referee: Samuel Sampl

Assistant 1: Kevin Krivak

Assistant 2: Valentino Deket

 

Yellow Card: Christian Auer 25', Kevin Resch 48'; Alexander Wieser 60', Lukas Beran 87'.


October 19. 2018 - 19:00 - Bischofshofen - 400 Spectators

 

Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 - USK Maximarkt Anif 0:7 (0:1)

 

0:1 Marinko Sorda 28'

0:2 Elvis Poric (og.) 46'

0:3 Marinko Sorda 65'

0:4 Markus Wallner 73'

0:5 Semir Gvodjar 75'

0:6 Markus Wallner 85'

0:7 Simon Sommer 90+1'

 

Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933: Fritz Kühleitner, Alexander Pöllhuber (C), Philipp Priewasser, Dario Bodrusic (75' Leon Marojevic),  Juraj Javorovic, Leonardo Bernjak, Mohamed Khalil (78' Taufee Skandari), Elvis Poric, Simon Schilchegger, Goran Antunovic (72' Daniel Breuer), Lukasz Pielorz. Coach: Thomas Heissl

 

USK Maximarkt Anif: Marvin Aumayr, Max Danner, Rene Zia (C), Marinko Sorda, Semir Gvozdjar, Michael Prötsch (63' Markus Wallner), Simon Sommer, Marcel Probst, Christoph Bann (75' Kubilay Öztürk), Josef Weberbauer, Marco Oberst (HT Fabian Altmanninger). Coach: Thomas Hofer

 

Referee: Thomas Steinbeck

Assistant 1: Manuel Baumann

Assistant 2: Christoph Rosian

 

Yellow Card: Alexander Pöllhuber 30', Goran Antunovic 36', Taufee Skandari 88'; Josef Weberbauer 37' Semir Gvozdjar 47'.

Yellow/Red Card: Alexander Pöllhuber 42'; Semir Gvozdjar 82'


October 20. 2018 - 14:30 - Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld - Innsbruck - 199 Spectators

 

Reichenau SVG - VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)

 

0:1 Jan Stefanon 18'

1:1 Patrick Steinkellner 36'

1:2 Calvin Gächter 48'

2:2 Stefan Milenkovic (pen.) 61'

3:2 Patrick Steinkellner 65'

 

Reichenau SVG: Matthias Hörtnagl, Daniel Einkemmer, Hannes Wibmer, Fabian Kraxner, Alexander Oberwalder (80' Paul Schuchter), Patrick Steinkellner (85' Christoph Siller), Önder Nazli, Michael Waldy, Alexander Mader (C), Stefan Milenkovic (78' Philipp Thurnbichler), Manuel Kovatsch. Coach: Gernot Glänzer,

 

VfB Hohenems: Thomas Hobi, Bünyamin Bilgic (64' Berkant Özmen, 74' Danijel Spasojevic), Calvin Gächter, Fabian Pernstich (C), Kamil Techt, Ozekan Demir, Kevin Dold, Jan Stefanon, Lucas Müller, Tim Wolfgang, Russel Dieumbou Seutcho. Coach: Peter Jakubec

 

Referee: Markus Reichholf2

Assistant 1:Markus Reichholf1

Assistant 2: Osman Yüksel

 

Yellow Card: Tim Wolfgang 60'.


October 20. 2018 - 15:00 - Sportplatz FC Langenegg - Langenegg - 150 Spectators

 

FC Langenegg - FC Eurotours Kitzbühel 2:3 (2:1)

 

0:1 Sascha Wörgetter 5'

1:1 Maximilian Gruber (og.) 11'

2:1 Kevin Bentele 27'

2:2 Martin Boakye 67'

2:3 Raul Baur 74'

 

FC Langenegg: Michael Wohlgenannt, Gilnei Silva De Mesquita, Dominik Heidegger, Patrick Maldoner (C) (61' Andreas Röser), Daniel Schmidler, Marc Nussbaumer (75' Marcel Maldoner), Sebastian Inama, Paulo Victor Rodrigues De Souza, Michael Schmid, Kevin Bentele, Günther Bechter. Coach: Klaus Nussbaumer

 

FC Eurotours Kitzbühel: Nazar Penkovets, Andreas Landerl, Raul Baur, Valantis Floros, Andreas Hölzl, Christian Pauli, Matteo Kogler (79' Sebastian Gruber), Sascha Wörgetter (C), Danijel Djuric (90+1' Nebojsa Vukovic), Martin Boakye, Maximilian Gruber. Coach: Alexander Markl

 

Referee: Thomas Hochstaffl

Assistant 1: Marc Böhler

Assistant 2: Andreas Peitler

 

Yellow Card: Raul Baur 38'.


October 20. 2018 - 16:00 - Stadion Birkenwiese - Dornbirn - 650 Spectators

 

FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 - SV Wörgl 4:1 (3:1)

 

1:0 Alexander Huber 2'

1:1 Hermann Achorner 10'

2:1 Christoph Domig 40'

3:1 Franco Joppi 43'

4:1 Ygor Carvalho Vieira 65'

 

FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913: Lukas Hefel, Andreas Malin (79' Jonas Gamper), Marc Kühne, Lukas Fridrikas, Alexander Huber (69' Martin Brunold), Franco Joppi, Florian Prirsch, Ygor Carvalho Vieira (88' Samuel Klein), Christoph Domig, Felix Gurschler, Aaron Kircher (C). Coach: Markus Mader

 

SV Wörgl: David Stöckl, Ante Zovko, Adis Husic, Alexander Schaber, Manuel Sailer, Mahit Iftic, Mehmet Durmus (60' Haris Husic), Johannes Naschberger, Denis Bajalica (48' Maximilian Pfeifer), Hermann Achorner (C) (76' Serif Husic), Benjamin Kraft. Coach: Denis Husic

 

Referee: Andreas Winkler

Assistant 1: Mario Pilic

Assistant 2: Sladjan Radivojevic

 

Yellow Coach: Hermann Achorner 39', Johannes Naschberger 70', Ante Zovko 86'.