November 9. 2018 - 19:10 - Fußballarena - Lafnitz - 735 Spectators

 

SV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:1)

 

1:0 Maximilian Entrup 32'

1:1 Stefan Hager 41'

 

SV LICHT-LOIDL Lafnitz: Andreas Zingl (C), Johannes Handl, Christoph Geschiel, Marco Köfler, David Schoffer, Mario Kröpfl (81'Domagoj Beslic), Julian Tomka (76' Raoul Junior Delgado), Mag. Bernd Kager BSc, Josip Krznaric, Christian Klem, Maximilian Entrup (60' Nikola Zivotic). Coach: Ferdinand Feldhofer

 

SC Wiener Neustadt: Domenik Schierl (C), David Harrer, Nico Gorzel, Filip Faletar, Alberto Prada-Vega, Oliver Podhorin, Johannes Tartarotti, Jürgen Bauer, Michael Cheukoua (74' Mario Stefel), Manuel Seidl (90+2' Roman Kienast), Stefan Hager. Coach: Gerhard Fellner

 

Referee: Manuel Schüttengruber

Assistant 1: Roland Brandner

Assistant 2: Mag. Andreas Rothmann

 

Yellow Card: Julian Tomka 65', Mag. Bernd Kager BSc 86'.


November 9. 2018 - 19:10 - FAC-Platz - Vienna - 700 Spectators

 

FAC Wien - Young Violets Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)

 

FAC Wien: Belmin Jeciragic, Stefan Umgenovic, Florian Anderle, Denis Bosnjak, Daniel Schöpf, Alex Sobczyk (89' Jovan Milutinovic), Oliver Markoutz (71' Andrej Todoroski), Christian Bubalovic, Tin Plavotic, Burak Yilmaz (61' Daniel Hautzinger), Mirnes Becirovic (C). Mag. Olvier Oberhammer

 

Young Violets Austria Wien: Ivan Lucic, Pascal Macher, Stefan Jonovic, David Cancola, Alexander Frank (C) (79' Niels Hahn), Anouar El Moukhantir (62'Florian Hinka), Jan Gassmann (73' Lukas Prokop), Marko Pejic, Alexander Borkovic, Dominik Fitz, Manprit Sarkaria. Coach: Andreas Ogris

 

Referee: Alan Kijas

Assistant 1: Stefan Pichler

Assistant 2: Mattias Hartl MSc

 

Yellow Card: Daniel Hautzinger 81'; Alexander Frank 34'; Marko Pejic 81'.


November 9. 2018 - 19:10 - Waldviertler Volksbank Arena - Horn - 450 Spectators

 

SV Horn - KSV 1919 2:2 (1:1)

 

1:0 Marcel Toth 6'

1:1 Michael Lang 10'

1:2 Lavan Etoshvili 89'

2:2 Dominik Kirschner 90+2'

 

SV Horn: Stefan Krell, Fabian Eggenfellner, Kaja Rogulj, Kelvin Arase, Miroslav Milosevic (C), Dejan Nesovic (44' Dominik Akrap), Lukas Denner (35' Mehdi Hetermaj), Pdrej Vencl, Andreas Neumayer, Marcel Toth, Sally Christian Preiningner (78' Dominik Kirschner). Coach: Carsten Jancker

 

KSV 1919: Fabian Ehmann, Sebastian Feyrer, Elvedin Heric, Daniel Rosenbichler, Matthias Puschl, Paul Mensah (82' Levan Eloshvili), David Sencar (C), Marco Sebastian Gantschnig, Michael Lang, Matija Horvat (84' Daniel Racic), Thomas Sabitzer (87' Florian Brunner). Coach: Kurt Russ

 

Referee: Thomas Fröhlacher

Assistant 1: Dr. Andreas Witschnigg

Assistant 2: Daniel Trampusch

 

Yellow Card: Miroslav Milosevic 41', Ondrej Vencl 60', Sally Christian Preininger 70', Fabian Eggenfellner 79'; Michael Lag 65', Fabian Ehrmann 78', Levan Eloshvili


November 9. 2018 - 19:10 - Red Bull Arena - Wals-Siezenheim - 289 Spectators

 

FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck II 4:1 (2:1)

 

1:0 Dominik Szoboszlai (pen.) 15'

1:1 Fabian Markl 25'

2:1 Karim Adeyemi 28'

3:1 Dominik Szoboszlai 49'

4:1 Dominik Szoboszlai 75'

 

FC Liefering: Daniel Antosch (C), Peter Pokorny, Sekou Koita, Dominik Szoboszlai, Gideon Mensah, Ousmane Diakite (85' Nikola Stosic), David Schnegg, Karim Adeyemi (81' Tobias Anselm), Dominik Stumberger Mahamadou Dembele, Mohamed Camara (74' Jungmin Kim). Coach: Gerhard Struber MBA

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck II: Lukas Wedl, Stefan Pribanovic, Felix Bacher (54' Alexander Kogler), Abdoul Karim Conte (38' Alexander Joppich), Matthäus Taferner, Raphael Galle, Fabian Markl, Murat Satin (C), Thomas Kofler, Alexander Gründler, Elvin Ibrisimovic (63' Atsushi Zaizen). Coach: Thomas Grumser

 

Referee: Rene Eisner

Assistant 1: Gerald Bauernfeind

Assistant 2: Edin Kudic

 

Yellow Card: David Schnegg 63'.


November 9. 2018 - 19:10 - Ertl Glas Stadion - Amstetten - 1120 Spectators

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten - Juniors OÖ FC 2:3 (1:1)

 

1:0 Marjan Markic 16'

1:1 Marcel Michael Monsberger 24'

1:2 Michael Lageder 55'

2:2 Patrick Schagerl 66'

2:3 Valentin Grubeck 84'

 

SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten:David Affengruber, Ahmet Muhamedbegovic, Mario Holzer (C), Thomas Hinum (63' Matthis Wurm), Marjan Markic, Daniel Scharner, Philipp Gallhuber, David Pudelko, Michael Drga (87' Denis Berisha), Milan Vukovic (63' David Peham), Patrick Schagerl. Coach: Ing. Peter Zellhofer

 

Juniors OÖ FC: Tobias Okiki Lawal, Christopher Cvetko, Valentin Grubeck, Marko Raguz, Marcel Pointner (79' Kenan Salo), Philipp Schmiedl, Marcel Michael Monsberger (87' Erwin Softic), Alexander Burgstaller, Leon Ilic (70' Miroslav Cirkovic), Elvir Huskic (C), Michael Lageder. Coach: Ronald Brunmayr

 

Referee: Christopher Jäger

Assistant 1: Roland Riedel

Assistant 2: Jasmin Sabanovic

 

Yellow Card: Mario Holzer 47'; Valentin Grubeck 84'.


November 9. 2018 - 20:30 - josko ARENA - Ried im Innkreis - 4585

 

SV Guntamatic Ried - FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:3 (0:1)

 

0:1 Manuel Hartl 13'

1:1 Ante Bajic 55'

1:2 Jorge Pelaez Sanchez 70'

1:3 Manuel Hartl 73'

 

SC Guntamatic Ried: Johannes Kreidl, Constantin Reiner, Julian Klaus Wießmeier, Thomas Mayer, Manuel Kerhe, Kennedy Kofi Boateng, Christian Schilling, Darijo Pecirep (44' Edrisa Lubega), Lukas Grgic, Pius Grabher (83' Stefan Surdanovic), Thomas Reifeltshammer (C) (HT Ante Bajic). Coach: Thomas Weissenböck

 

FC Blau Weiss Linz: Ammar Helac, Lukas Tursch, Jorge Pelaez Sanchez (71' Florian Templ), Martin Kreuzriegler, Martin Grasegger, Mario Ebenhofer, Manuel Hartl, Stefan Haudum, Manuel Krainz (87' Thomas Günter Jackel), Nosa Iyobosa Edokbolor, Alan Lima Carius (79' Markus Blutsch). Coach. Mag. Thomas Sageder BEd

 

Referee: Ing. Gerhard Grobelnik

Assistant 1: Mag. Sebastian Gruber

Assistant 2: Michael Nemetz

 

Yellow Card: Christian Schilling 35', Constantin Reiner 42', Julian Klaus Wießmeier, 55', Lukas Grgic 57', Pius Grabher 67'; Manuel Hartl 27', Martin Grasegger 57'.


November 10. 2018 - 14:30 - S.I.S. Arena - Steyr - 1700 Spectators

 

SK Vorwärts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1)

 

1:0 Maximiliano Moreira Romero (og.) 28'

2:0 Michael Halbartschlager 39'

2:1 Sandro Zakany (pen.) 45'

 

SK Vorwärts Steyr: Mag. Reinhard Großalber (C), Simon Gasperlmair, Christoph Bader, Bojan Mustecic, Philipp Bader, Josip Martinovic, Christian Lichtenberger, Mirsad Sulejmanovic, Sebastian Dirnberger, Ahmadou Jean Jordan Sanou, Michael Halbartschlager. Coach: Gerald Scheiblehner

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt: Christoph Nicht, Scott Fitzgerald Kennedy, Patrick Greil, Maximiliano Moreira Romero, Florian Jaritz, Sandro Zakary (C), Ousseini Nji Mfifen Mounpain, Markus Rusek, Daniel Steinwender, Philipp Hütterm Ivan Saravanja. Coach: Robert Micheu

 

Referee: Felix Ouschan

Assistant 1: Maximilian Weiß

Assistant 2: Michael Obritzberger


November 11. 2018 - 10:30 - Planet Pure Stadion - Lustenau - 2000 Spectators

 

SC Austria Lustenau - WSG Swarovski Wattens 1:1 (0:0)

 

1:0 Tonivaldo Bernardo Sales 70'

1:1 Ignacio Jauregui 90'

 

SC Austria Lustenau: Kevin Kunz, Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales, Sandro Djuric, Alexander Ranacher (68' Gabryel Monteiro), Pius Dorn, Marcel Canadai (86' Nicolai Bösch), David Immanuel Otter, Maximilian Philipp Waack, Firat Tuncer, Darijo Grujcic, Marcel Kraintz (C) (90+1' Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima). Coach: Gernot Plassnegger

 

WSG Swarovski Wattens: Ferdinand Oswald (C), Michael Svoboda, Ignacio Jauregui, Florian Toplitsch, Lukas Katnik, Ione Agonev Jimenez Cabrera, Oliver Filip (67' Sebastian Santin), Felix Adjei, Milan Jurdik (69' Kelvin Kwarteng Yeboah), Dino Kovacec, Andreas Dober (78' Alhassane Soumah). Coach: Thomas Silberberger

 

Referee: Mag. Oliver Drachta

Assistant 1: Clemens Schüttengruber

Assistant 2: Ing. Johannes Pummerer

 

Yellow Card: Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales 52'; Andreas Dober 15', Dino Kovacec 26', Felix Adjei 38', Michael Svoboda 78'.