Qualifying Round

1. Round


Tim Puetz (GER)(1) - Steven Goh (AUS) 6:3, 6:1

Peter Kobelt (USA)(7) - Stefan Skadarka (AUS) 6:2, 7:6(8:6)

Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)(2) - Hugo Nys (FRA) 6:4, 6:3

Michal Przysiezny (POL)(6) - Nathaniel Lammons (USA) 4:6, 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:1)

Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)(3) - Jake Delaney (AUS) 6:2, 6:4

Zsombor Piros (HUN)(8) - Pierre Debrosse (FRA) 7:5, 7:6(7:4)

Liam Caruana (ITA)(4) - Danut Luciano Cuc (AUS) 6:3, 6:1

Sam Barry (IRL)(5) - Alex Lawson (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Round 2

Tim Puetz (GER)(1) - Peter Kobelt (USA)(7) 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)(2) - Michal Przysiezny (POL)(6) 6:4, 7:6(7:0)

Zsombor Piros (HUN)(8) - Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)(3) 4:6, 7:6(7:5), 6:3

Liam Caruana (ITA)(4) - Sam Barry (IRL)(5) 6:4, 7:6(11:9)

Main Round

Round 1

Zsombor Piros (HUN) - Julien Benneteau (FRA)(1) 3:6, 7:5, 6:1

Noah Rubin (USA) - Maxime Janvier (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Liam Caruana (ITA) - Mitchell Krueger (USA) 6:3, 6:4

Corentin Moutet (FRA)(5) - Stefan Kozlov (USA) 7:6(7:4), 3:6,6:2

Casper Ruud (NOR)(4) - Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 6:4, 7:5

Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) - Julien Delaplane (FRA) 6:4, 6:3

Steohane Robert (FRA) - Christian Harrison (USA) 6:2, 6:7(4:7), 6:1

Geb Sakharov (FRA)(6) - Federico Gaio (ITA) 6:4, 6:7(5:7), 6:4

Kenny De Schepper (FRA)(7) - Jaume Munar (ESP) 6:1, 2:6, 6:4

Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) - Dennis Nivikov (USA) 6:7(4:7), 6:3, 6:4

Vincent Millot (FRA) - Loic Perret (SUI) 6:1, 6:1

Cameron Norrie (GBR)(3) - Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 7:5, 4:6, 7:6(7:5)

Tim Puetz (GER) - Mathias Bourgue (FRA)(8) 6:4, 1:6, 6:4

Hubert Hurakacz (POL) - Bradley Klahn (USA) 6:2, 3:6, 7:6(7:2)

Kevin King (USA) - Jose Statham (NZL) 6:4, 6:3

Taylor Fritz (USA)(2) - Dennis Novak (AUT) 6:3, 6:4

2. Round

Noah Rubin (USA) - Zsombor Piros (HUN) 6:4, 6:3

Corentin Moutet (FRA)(5) - Liam Caruana (ITA) 6:4, 6:2

Casper Ruud (NOR)(4) - Geoffrey Vlancaneaux (FRA) 6:2, 6:3

Gleb Sakharov (FRA)(6) - Stephane Robert (FRA) 6:1, 6:4

Kenny De Schepper (FRA)(7) - Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6:1, 6:2

Cameron Norrie (GBR)(3) - Vincent Millot (FRA) 5:7, 6:2, 6:0

Tim Puetz (GER) - Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 7:5, 6:1

Taylor Fritz (USA)(2) - Kevin King (USA) 7:6(7:4), 5:7, 6:4

Quartefinal

Noah Rubin (USA) - Corentin Moutet (FRA)(5) 5:7, 6:4, 6:2

Gleb Sakharov (FRA)(6) - Casper Ruud (NOR)(4) 7:6(7:5), 6:4

Kenny De Schepper (FRA)(7) - Cameron Norrie (GBR)(3) 6:4, 6:4

Taylor Fritz (USA)(2) - Tim Puetz (GER) 6:3, 3:6, 6:2

Semifinal

Noah Rubin (USA) - Gleb Sakharov (FRA)(6) 7:5, 6:3

Taylor Fritz (USA)(2) - Kenny De Schepper (FRA)(7) 6:3, 6:7(5:7), 7:6(7:2)

Final

Noah Rubin (USA) - Taylor Fritz (USA)(2) 7:5, 6:4