PlaceTeamPlayedWinTiedLoss GFGAPoints
1.Rapid Wien362169693669
2.Red Bull Salzburg361896634263
3.FK Austria Magna3615138463363
4.SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz36151110604156
5.SV Mattersburg3613149554353
6.LASK Linz36141111544753
7.SV Josko Fenster Ried3610818385338
8.SCR Cashpoint Altach3681216376436
9.SK Austria Kärnten368919265833
10.FC Wacker Innsbruck3661119326329