February 22. 2019 - 19:30 - TGW Arena - Pasching - Attendence 6009

 

LASK - FK Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Thomas Goiginger 20'

2:0 Joao Victor Santos Sa 81'

 

LASK: Alexander Schlager, Philipp Wiesinger, Peter Michorl, Joao Klauss De Mello (90+1' Yusuf Olaitan Otubanjo), Maximilian Ullmann, Christian Ramsebner, Gernot Trauner (C), James Holland, Reinhold Ranftl, Thomas Goiginger (76' Dominik Frieser), Joao Victor Santos Sa (88' Samuel Tetteh). Coach: Oliver Glasner

 

FK Austria Wien: Patrick Pentz, Igor Julio Dos Santos De Paulo, James Alexander Jeggo, Maximilian Sax, Uros Matic, Florian Klein (C), Sterling Siloe Yateke (70' Christoph Monschein), Osagie Bright Edomwonyi, Christoph Martschinko, Michael Madl, Manprit Sarkaria (64' Dominik Prokop). Coach: Thomas Letsch

 

Referee: Christopher Jäger

Assistant 1: Roland Riedel

Assistant 2: Jasmin Sabanovic

Fourth Official: Dominik Ouschan

 

Yellow Card: Joao Klauss De Mello 60', Joao Victor Santos Sa 75'; Michael Madl 75', Dominik Prokop 83'.


February 23. 2019 -17:00 - BSFZ Arena - Maria Enzersdorf/Südstadt - Attendence 1957

 

FC Flyeralarm Admira - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (2:0)

 

1:0 Patrick Schmidt 11'

2:0 Emanuel Aiwu 35'

3:0 Patrick Schmidt 89'

 

FC Flyeralarm Admira: Andreas Leitner, Sebastian Bauer, Bjarne Thölke (7' Emanuel Aiwu), Christoph Schösswendter (77' Stephan Zwierschitz), Dominik Starkl (70' Wilhelm Vorsager), Daniel Toth (C), Morten Blom Due Hjulmand, Patrick Schmidt, Jonathan Scherzer, Marcus Maier, Kolja Pusch. Coach: Reiner Geyer

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Christopher Knett, Stefan Peric, Bryan Henning, Martin Harrer, Matthias Maak (C), Muhammed Enes Kiprit (73' Daniele Gabriele), Christian Klem, Cheikhou Dieng, Manuel Maranda (HT Zlatko Dedic), Abdoul Karim Conte (HT Sascha Horvath), Murat Satin. Coach: Karl Daxbacher

 

Referee: Ing. Gerhard Grobelnik

Assistant 1: Mag. Sebastian Gruber

Assistant 2: Stefan Pichler

Fourth Official: Alain Sadikovski

 

Yellow Card: Martin Harrer 6', Abdoul Karim Conte 27', Matthias Maak 73'.


February 23. 2019 - 17:00 - Lavanttal Arena - Wolfsberg - Attendence 3198

 

RZ Pellets WAC - Cashpoint SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)

 

 

RZ Pellets WAC: Alexander Kofler, Lukas Schmitz, Marcel Ritzmaier, Michael Liendl, Nemanja Rnic, Mario Leitgeb, Christopher Wernitznig, Michael Sollbauer (C) (HT Manfred Gollner), Michael Novak, Kevin Friesenbichler, Romano Christian Schmid (70' Sekou Koita). Coach: Christian Ilzer

 

Cashpoint SCR Altach: Martin Kobras, Philipp Netzer (C), Andreas Lienhart, Christian Gebauer, Jan Zwischenbrugger, Emir Karic, Simon Piesinger, Stefan Nutz (77' Samuel Yves Oum Gouet), Benedikt Zech, Manfred Fischer (82' Marco Meilinger), Mergim Berisha (74' Adrian Grbic). Coach: Werner Grabherr

 

 

Referee: Alexander Harkam

Assistant 1: Gerald Bauernfeind

Assistant 2: Michael Nemetz

Fourth Official: Christian-Petru Ciochirca

 

Yellow Card: Mario Leitgeb 36', Michael Sollbauer 45', Nemanja Rnic 90+4'.


February 24. 2019 - 14:30 - Profertil Arena - Hartberg - Attendence 1965

 

TSV Prolactal Hartberg - spusu SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:0)

 

1:0 Tobias Kainz 52'

1:1 Taxiarchis Fountas (pen.) 73'

 

TSV Prolactal Hartberg: Rene Swete, Michael Huber, Florian Sittsam, Siegfried Rasswalder (C), Florian Flecker, Michael Blauensteiner, Philipp Siegl, Tobias Kainz (80' Meris Skenderovic), Dario Tadic (59' Fabian Schubert), Zakaria Sanogo (70' Christoph Kröpfl), Peter Tschernegg. Coach: Markus Schopp

 

spusu SKN St. Pölten: Christoph Riegler (C), Luan Leite Da Silva, Luca Emanuel Meisl, Rene Gartler (82' Husein Balic), Taxiarchis Fountas, Roko Mislov, Daniel Schütz (59' Kwang Ryong Pak), Martin Rasner, Eldis Bajrami, Daniel Drescher, Robert Ljubicic (78' Daniel Luxbacher). Coach: Ranko Popovic

 

 

Referee: Harald Lechner

Assistant 1: Andreas Heidenreich

Assistant 2: Maximilian Kolbitsch

Fourth Official Josef Spurny

 

Yellow Card: Siegfried Rasswalder 68', Rene Swete 73', Christoph Kröpfl 90'; Rene Gartler 2', Eldis Bajrami 19'.


February 24. 2019 - 14:30 - Pappelstadion - Mattersburg - Attendence 6200

 

SV Mattersburg - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)

 

1:0 Martin Pusic 40'

1:1 Otari Kiteishvili 55'

 

SV Mattersburg: Markus Kuster, Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva, Marko Kvasina, Alejandro Velasco Farinas (77' Philipp Erhardt), Andreas Gruber (81' Christoph Halper), Florian Hart, Rene Renner, Lukas Rath, Martin Pusic (77' Philipp Prosenik), Patrick Salomon, Thorsten Mahrer. Coach: Mag. Klaus Schmidt

 

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz: Jörg Siebenhandl, Thomas Schrammel (90' Gideon Mensah), Anastasios Avlonitis, Sandi Lovric, Otari Kiteishvili, Jakob Jantscher (68' Michael John Lema), Lukas Spendlhofer (C), Fabian Koch, Amel Jakupovic (61' Emeka Friday Eze), Ivan Ljubic, Dario Maresic. Coach: Roman Mählich

 

 

Referee: Manuel Schüttengruber

Assistant 1: Roland Brandner

Assistant 2: Mag. (FH) Stefan Kühr

Fourth Offical: Ing Sebastian Gishamer


February 24. 2019 - 17:00 - Allianz Stadion - Vienna - Attendence 19440

 

SK Rapid - FC Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 (0:0)

 

1:0 Veton Berisha 65'

2:0 Stefan Schwab 81'

 

SK Rapid: Richard Strebinger, Boli Bolingoli Mbombo, Mario Sonnleitner, Philipp Schobesberger (67' Andrei Virgil Ivan), Stefan Schwab (C), Veton Berisha, Manuel Martic (61' Dejan Ljubicic), Maximilian Hofmann, Andrija Pavlovic (85' Aliou Badji), Stephan Auer, Christoph Knasmüllner. Coach: Dietmar Kühbauer

 

FC Red Bull Salzburg: Cican Stankovic, Jerome Onguene, Diadie Samassekou, Hannes Wolf, Andre Ramalho Silva, Andreas Ulmer (C), Takumi Minamino (77' Erling Braut Haland), Patson Daka (82' Smail Prevljak), Stefan Lainer, Xaver Schlager, Enock Mwepu (57' Albert Vallci). Coach: Marco Rose

 

 

Referee: Robert Schörgenhofer

Assistant 1: Markus Gutschi

Assistant 2: Anel Beganovic

Fourth Official: Mag. Markus Hameter

 

Yellow Card: Maximilian Hofmann 11', Manuel Martic 40', Stephan Auer 63', Stefan Schwab 84'; Andre Ramalho Silva 51'.

Yellow/Red Card: Andre Ramalho Silva 54'