March 10. 2019 -17:00 - TGW Arena - Pasching - Attendence 5521

 

LASK - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)

 

1:0 Thomas Goiginger 9'

2:0 Reinhold Ranftl 63'

 

LASK: Alexander Schlager, Philipp Wiesinger, Peter Michorl, Joao Klauss De Mello (55' Dominik Frieser), Maximilian Ullmann, Christian Ramsebner (51' Emanuel Pogatetz), Gernot Trauner (C), James Holland, Reinhold Ranftl, Thomas Goiginger, Joao Victor Santos Sa (87' Samuel Tetteh). Coach: Oliver Glasner

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck: Christopher Knett, Stefan Peric, Bryan Henning (64' Florian Rieder), Sascha Horvath (73' Muhammed Enes Kiprit), Roman Kerschbaum (C), Zlatko Dedic, Matthias Maak, Michael Schipelsberger, Christian Klem, Ilkay Durmus (64' Cheikhou Dieng), Murat Satin. Coach: Thomas Grumser

 

Referee: Christian-Petru Ciochirca

Assistant 1: Robert Steinacher

Assistant 2: Gerald Bauernfeind

Fourth Official: Thomas Fröhlacher

 

Yellow Card: Christian Ramsebner 50', Peter Michorl 84'; Roman Kerschbaum 44'.


March 10. 2019 - 17:00 - Pappelstadion - Mattersburg - Attendence 10200

 

SV Mattersburg - SK Rapid 2:1 (1:1)

 

1:0 Andreas Gruber 13'

1:1 Philipp Schobesberger 38'

2:1 Thorsten Mahrer 81'

 

SV Mattersburg: Markus Kuster, Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva, Philipp Erhardt, Marko Kvasina (66' Martin Pusic), Alejandro Velasco Farinas (C), Andreas Gruber (75' Christoph Halper), Florian Hart, Rene Renner (90+4' Francisco Jose Sanchez Rodriguez), Lukas Rath, Patrick Salomon, Thorsten Mahrer. Coach: Mag. Klaus Schmidt

 

SK Rapid: Richard Strebinger, Boli Bolingol Mbombo, Mario Sonnleithner, Philipp Schobesberer, Stefan Schwab (C), Thomas Murg, Manuel Martic (83' Veton Berisha), Maximilian Hofmann, Andrija Pavlovic (67' Alou Badji), Stefan Auer, Christoph Knasmüllner (74' Andrei Virgil Ivan). Coach: Dietmar Kühbauer

 

Referee: Ing. Sebastian Gishamer

Assistant 1: Roland Riedel

Assistant 2: Dr. Andreas Witschnigg

Fourth Official: Alexander Harkam

 

Yellow Card: Marko Kvasina 10', Patrick Salomon 90+2'; Manuel Martic 15', Stephan Auer 82', Aliou Badji 90'.


March 10. 2019 - 17:00 -Profertil Arena - Hartberg - Attendence 2643

 

TSV Prolactal Hartberg - RZ Pellets WAC 1:1 (0:1)

 

0:1 Christopher Wernitznig 36'

1:1 Rajko Rep 66'

 

TSV Prolactal Hartberg: Rene Swete, Michael Huber, Siegfried Rasswalder (C), Rajko Rep, Fabian Schubert (78' Dario Tadic), Florian Flecker, David Cancola, Michael Blauensteiner (60' Zakaria Sanogo), Philipp Siegl, Tobias Kainz, Peter Tschernegg (HT Christoph Kröpfl). Coach: Markus Schopp

 

RZ Pellets WAC: Alexander Kofler, Manfred Gollner, Lukas Schmitz, Marcel Ritzmaier, Michael Liendl, Mario Leitgeb, Sekou Koita (62' Sven Sprangler), Christoper Wernitznig, Michael Sollbauer (C), Michael Novak, Kevin Friesenbichler (84' Sasa Jovanovic). Coach: Christian Ilzer

 

Referee: Christopher Jäger

Assistant 1: Michael Nemetz

Assistant 2: Jasmin Sabanovic

Fourth Official: Harald Lechner

 

Yellow Card: Tobias Kainz 55', David Cancola 72', Zakaria Sanogo 74', Michael Huber 75'; Sekou Koita 6', Kevin Friesenbichler 9', Lukas Schmitz 45', Marcel Ritzmaier 53', Michael Liendl 56'.

 

Yellow/Red Card: Marcel Ritzmaier 56'.


March 10. 2019 - 17:00 - Red Bull Arena -Wals Siezenheim - Attendence 10142

 

FC Red Bull Salzburg - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)

 

FC Red Bull Salzburg: Cican Stankovic, Albert Vallci, Diadie Samassekou, Hannes Wolf (Smail Prevljak), Andre Ramalho Silva, Zlatko Junuzovic, Andreas Ulmer (C), Takumi Minamino, Fredrik Gulbrandsen (60' Munas Dabbur), Stefan Lainer, Enock Mwepu (78' Dominik Szoboszlai). Coach: Marco Rose

 

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz: Jörg Siebenhandl, Sandi Lovric (80' Juan Maria Dominguez Lamas), Otari Kiteishvili, Gideon Mensah, Philipp Huspek (61' Jakob Jantscher), Lukas Spendlhofer, Stefan Hierländer (C), Fabian Koch, Ivan Ljubic, Dario Maresic, Emeka Friday Eze (61' Lukas Grozurek). Coach: Roman Mählich

 

Referee: Mag. Oliver Drachta

Assistant 1: Andreas Staudinger

Assistant 2: Markus Waldl

Fourth Official: Dieter Muckenhammer

 

Yellow Card: Sandi Lovric 53', Stefan Hierländer 73'.


March 10. 2019 - 17:00 - BSFZ Arena - Maria Enzersdorf/Südstadt - Attendence 2350 Spectator

 

FC Flyeralarm Admira - spusu SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (1:1)

 

1:0 Emanuel Aiwu 36'

1:1 Luca Emanuel Meisl 40'

2:1 Sasa Kalajdzic 84'

2:2 Rene Gartler (pen.) 90+2'

3:2 Emanuel Aiwu 90+4'

 

FC Flyeralarm Admira: Andreas Leitner, Sebastian Bauer, Christoph Schösswendter, Stephan Zwierschitz, Sasa Kalajdzic, Daniel Toth (C), Morten Blom Due Hjulmand, Patrick Schmidt (88' Dominik Starkl), Jonathan Scherzer (66' Marcus Maier), Wilhelm Vorsager, Emanuel Aiwu. Coach: Reiner Geyer

 

spusu SKN St. Pölten: Christoph Riegler (C), Luan Leite Da Silva, Luca Emanuel Meisl, Rene Gartler, Taxiarchis Fountas, Daniel Luxbacher, Roko Mislov, Sandro Ingolitsch, Martin Rasner, Daniel Drescher, Kwang Ryong Pak (85' Husein Balic). Coach: Ranko Popovic

 

Referee: Walter Altmann

Assistant 1: Stefan Gamper

Assistant 2: Daniel Trampusch

Fourth Official: DI Lukas Gnam

 

Yellow Card: Emanuel Aiwu 53', Stephan Zwierschitz 69'; Sandro Ingolitsch 62'.


March 10. 2019 - 17:00 - Generali Arena - Vienna - Attendence 9380

 

FK Austria Wien - Cashpoint SCR Altach 1:3 (1:2)

 

0:1 Marco Meilinger 4'

1:1 Osagie Bright Edomwonyi 11'

1:2 Philipp Netzer 21'

1:3 Manfred Fischer (pen.) 90'

 

FK Austria Wien: Patrick Pentz, Maximilian Sax, Uros Matic, Alexander Grünwald (C), Christoph Monschein, Florian Klein, Christian Schoissengeyr (62' Alexandar Borkovic), Osagie Bright Edomwonyi, Alon Turgeman (70' Dominik Prokop), Christoph Mantschinko (76' Cristian Alejandro Cuevas Jara), Michael Madl. Coach: Thomas Letsch

 

Cashpoint SCR Altach: Martin Kobras, Samuel Yves Oum Gouet, Philipp Netzer (C) (41' Jan Zwischenbrugger), Andreas Lienhart, Christian Gebauer, Marco Mellinger, Emir Karic, Stefan Nutz (78' Manfred Fischer), Benedikt Zech, Felix Luckeneder, Mergim Berisha (76' Joshua Alexander Gatt). Coach: Wolfgang Luisser

 

Referee: Manuel Schüttengruber

Assistant 1: Mag. (FH) Stefan Kühr

Assistant 2: Mag. Andreas Rothmann

Fourth Official: Stefan Ebner

 

Yellow Card: Christoph Martschinko 28', Alexander Grünwald 84'; Mergim Berisha 33', Manfred Fischer 90+4'.