June 22. 2019 - 17:00 - Josef Göbel Stadion - Fladnitz an der Teichalm - Attendence 309

 

Fladnitz/T. - TSV Prolactal Hartberg 1:12 (0:6)

 

0:1 Siegfried Rasswalder 2'

0:2 Tobias Kainz 10'

0:3 Siegfried Rasswalder 28'

0:4 Tobias Kainz 32'

0:5 Siegfried Rasswalder 42'

0:6 Tobias Kainz 45'

0:7 Rajko Rep 49'

0:8 David Cancola 54'

0:9 Rajko Rep 56'

1:9 Julian Nemeth 70'

1:10 Rajko Rep 73'

1:11 David Cancola 78'

1:12 David Cancola 84'

 

Fladnitz/T.:DI (FH) Peter Reiter MBA, Stefan Gottfried Donner, Markus Winter (75' Florian Mandl), Manfred Mandl (C) (66' Dominik Lackner), Marcel Niess (61' Fabian Lechmann), Arnel Sahbegovic, Gernot Gottlieb, Ing. Philipp Reinprecht, Julian Nemeth, Paul Heinrich Reiterer, Kerim Erdem. Coach: Ekrem Dag

 

TSV Prolactal Hartberg: Rene Swete (46' Jürgen Heil), Siegfried Rasswalder (C) (45' Rajko Rep), Tobias Kainz (46' David Cancola), ?,. Coach: Markus Schopp

 

Referee: Lena Hirt

Assistant 1: Martin Grain

Assistant 2: Anton Strablegg


June 22. 2019 - 17:00 - Sportplatz ATSV Zipf - Zipf

 

Zipf - LASK 0:10 (0:7)

 

 

Referee: Dr. Stefan Haselbruner

Assistant 1: Slavomir Schlesinger

Assistant 2: Gerold Steinbichler


June 22. 2019 - 17:00 - Jeging Arena - Jeging - Attendence 450

 

Jeging - SV Guntamatic Ried 0:13 (0:8)

 

 

Referee: Sebastian Aichner

Assistant 1: Armin Dukic

Assistant 2: Alois Feichtinger


June 22. 2019 - 17:00 - Bad Tatzmannsdorf

 

Akhmat Grozny (RUS) - MOL Vidi FC (HUN) 0:0 (0:0)

 

 

Referee: Christian Heiner

Assistant 1: Jan Uwe Thiel

Assistant 2: Thomas Kaplan


June 22. 2019 - 18:30 - Sportanlage Happyland - Klosterneuburg - Attendence 1100

 

FC Klosterneuburg - SK Rapid 0:10 (0:5)

 

0:1 Christoph Knasmüllner 4'

0:2 Thomas Murg 15'

0:3 Thomas Murg 20'

0:4 Aliou Badj 29'

0:5 Thomas Murg 41'

0:6 Andrija Pavlovic 58'

0:7 Nicholas Wunsch 61'

0:8 Manuel Thurnwald 67'

0:9 Boli Bolingoli Mbombo 78'

0:10 Boli Bolingoli Mbombo 88'

 

FC Klosterneuburg; Alexander Aichinger (C) (30' Jonatan Knopp, 60' Moritz Konsel), Mert Hasan (HT Michael Ringl), Johannes Mansbart, Stefan Stajic (HT Maximilian Serles), Thomas Zach, Benjamin Duty, Enzo Duit (75' Caio Schuermans), Sepbastian Spiess (70' Aleksandar Vasic), Uzdokie Okoro (70' Milos Krajic), Mathias Szuchony (80' Sebastian Klicka), Florian Frages (70' Luca David Müllner). Coach: Thomas Haretter

 

SK Rapid: Tobias Knoflach (HT Paul Gartler), Philipp Schobesberger (HT Mateo Barac), Thomas Murg (HT Boli Bolingoli Mbombo), Manuel Martic, Christopher Dibon (C) (HT Stefan Schwab), Marvin Potzmann (HT Srdjan Grahovac), Maximilian Hofmann (HT Andrija Pavlovic), Aliou Badji (HT Manuel Thurnwald), Christoph Knasmüllner (HT Stephan Auer), Kelvin Arase (HT Nicholas Wunsch), Dalibor Velimirovic. Dietmar Kühbauer

 

Referee: Raimund Resch

Assistant 1: Mehmet Günes

Assistant 2: Lukas Baumühlner