July 27. 2018 - 18:00 - Nord Wien Platz - Vienna - Attendence 60

 

FV Wien Floridsdorf - FC Mauerwerk 0:2 (0:1)

 

0:1 Formose Mendy 6'

0:2 Daniel Dubec 90+2'

 

FV Wien Floridsdorf: Michael Harrauer, Omar El Razek, Koca Krstovic, Matej Azdajic, Ermir Mena, Jasmin Fejzic, Musa Kocas (HT Emir Karahasanovic), Denis Bakici, Igor Klaric (HT Halil Günay), Semi Memis, Cafer Yildirim (HT Amar Cehajic).

 

FC Mauerwerk: Oktay Kazan (HT Dennis Verwüster), Christian Haselberger (HT Ümit Korkmaz), Marko Stevanovic (C), Tolga Günes, Kürsat Güclü, Ercan Kara, Stefan Baldia (HT Daniel Dubec), Taner Sen, Denis Adamov, Aliaksandr Kuhan, Formose Mendy (HT Karim Sallam). Coach: Johann Kleer

 

Referee: Ahmet Hromalic

 

Yellow Card: OMar El Razek 42'.

July 27. 2018 - 18:30 - Stadlau - Vienna - Attendence 56

 

FC Stadlau - Fach-Donaufeld 1:4 (0:0)

 

0:1 Philip Wendl 57'

1:1 Santiago Gans Lombas 58'

1:2 Peter Prokai 75'

1:3 Bilel Jarrahi 80'

1:4 Oliver Kascha 89'

 

FC Stadlau: Benjamin Neckam (HT Christoph Sauer), Gabriel Bayer (C) (HT Patrick Hofecker), Aleksandar Skrbic (HT Richard Windisch), Mario Topcic (HT Michael Endlicher), Peter Schützenhöfer (HT Lukas Matschinger), Danijel Klaric (60' Jean Kouadjane), Okan Celik (HT Niklas Kiss), Daniel Sudar (HT Marco Weidener), Lukas Schneider (HT Emre Korkmaz), Philipp Haas (HT Daniel Hörmayer), David Marin (HT Santiago Gans Lombas). Coach: Thomas Slawik

 

Fach-Donaufeld: Matej Mydla (61' Nick Giuliani), Lukas Haselsteiner, Peter Prokai, Christoph Ochrana, Philip Wendl (61' Sinan Apaydin), Günther Svarc, Brian Brem, Manuel Wolf (75' Bilel Jerrahi), Oliver Kascha (C), Deyan Dyankov (HT Nemanja Savuljeskovic), Mathias Svoboda. Coach: Stefan Jaschke

 

Referee: Daniel Stauber

Assistant 1: Christian Pfeiffer

Assistant 2: Andreas Moitzi


July 27. 2018 - 19:30 - Sportzentrum - Ebreichsdorf - Attendence 46

 

ASK Ebreichsdorf - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 3:2 (2:0)

 

1:0 Dominik Eichinger 26'

2:0 Ivan Mijailovic 44'

3:0 Volkan Düzgün 50'

3:1 Daniel Plank 85'

3:2 Mario Lipphart 90'

 

ASK Ebreichsdorf: Florian Prögelhof (C) (58' Felix Egger), Marco Anderst, Ivan Mijailovic, Maximilian Balzer, Volkan Düzgün, Eric Plattensteiner, Dominik Eichinger, Thomas Kreuzhuber (HT Luka Gusic), Thomas Bartholomay, Daniel Maderner, Kevin Aue (HT Christopher, Pinter). Coach: Zeljko Ristic

 

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf: Jakob Mistelbauer, Marcel Vittner, Viktor Okolo, Stefan Lerner, Mario Lipphart, Berhard Ebinger, Christoph Statzberger (HT Alexander Nemecek), Markus Sramek, Marcel Kilian (HT Daniel Plank), Roman Holzgethan, Mario Merkl (C) (81' Stefan Trajilovic). Coach: Werner Hasenberg

 

Referee: DI Lukas Gnam

Assistant 1: Erhard Haberler


 July 27. 2018 - 18:30 - Nachwuchszentrum Vienna/Gem. Wien 20 - Vienna - Attendence 30

 

First Vienna FC 1894 - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0:1 (0:0)

 

0:1 Marko Zlatkovic 59'

 

First Vienna FC 1894: Jakob Chiste, Kevin Krisch, Ahmet Babadostu, Mensur Kurtisi, Thomas Kindig, Zoran Pantic, Muhammed Korkmaz, Jiri Lenko, Antonio Babic, Felix Orgolitsch, Stephan Rauchecker. Coach: Peter Hlinka

 

FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf: Philip Petermann (C), Andreas Gradinger, Markus Nowotny, Marko Zlatkovic, Nenad Panic, Julian Bauer, Andreas Strapajevic, Benjamin Mulahalilovic, Manuel Gager, Fatlum Kreka, Borisz Grozdic. Coach: Hannes Friesenbichler

 

Referee: Alexander Fleischer