Land: Belgien

Datum: 01.01.2012

Distanz 20,3 km - Cross Rennen

 

Start: Baal (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgien

Ziel: Ball (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgien

UCI-Kategorie: C1

PlaceCyclistCountryTeamTime
1.Eli IserbytBelgiumPSB1:35.00
2.Michael VanthourenhoutBelgiiumPSB+0.11
3.Thomas PidcockGreat BritainNeos Grenadiers+1.02
4.Lars Van der HaarNetherlandsBaloise Trek Lions+1.08
5.Jens AdamsBelgiumChocovit Cycling Team+1.56
6.Joris NieuwenhuisNetherlandsTeam Sunweb+2.01
7.Quinten Hermans BelgiumAFC+2.21
8.Cameron MasonGreat BritainTrinity Racing+2.29
9.Pim RonhaarNetherlandsBaloise Trek Lions+2.55
10.Timo KielichBelgiumCRF+3.35
11.Thomas MeinGreat BritainTormans Cyclo Cross Team+3.49
12.Felipe Orts LloretSpainTeika-BH-GSport+4.12
13.Thijs AertsBelgiumTCX+4.45
14.Lander LoockxBelgiumDHM+4.47
15.Michael BorosCzech RepublicCredishop-Fristads+5.19
16.David MenutFranceCross Team Legendre+5.26
17.Curtis WhiteUSASteve Tilford Foundation Racing+5.51
18.Corne Van KesselNetherlandsDHM+6.11
19.Zdenek StybarCzech RepublicTeam Jayco Alula+6.55
20.Yentl BekaertBelgiumBTL+7.17
21.Sander De VetBelgiumBasso Team Flanders+7.35
22.Seppe RomboutsBelgiumRB Zelfbouw UCT+7.36
23.Robin AlderweireldBelgiumTeam Atom 6+1 Round
24.Thymen ArensmanNetherlandsSEG Racing Academy Ten Tusscher+2 Round
25.Ryan CortjensBelgiumAFC+2 Round
26.Dolf PemenBelgiumProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini Cylcling Team+2 Round
27.Mario Junquera San MillanSpainCoque Uria E.C.+2 Round
28.Caleb Giant SwartzUSANegg Cycle Service+2 Round
29.Cyprien GillesFranceUC Alencon Damigny+3 Round
30.Andrew DillmanUSAIgnition p/b Rigd-Leitner+3 Round
31.Michael GassnerGermanyRSV Moosburg+3 Round
32.Yan GrasFranceTeam Podiocom CC+3 Round
33.Thibault DanielFranceSprinter Nice Metropole+3 Round
34.Jonathan AndersonUSANONE+3 Round
35.Gregory CaremeBelgiumGC Cycling Team+3 Round
36.Brannan FixUSA +3 Round
37.Ben FrederickUSASmall Monsters Project P/B Ritchey/Ornot+3 Round
38.Philipp HeiglAustriaBikestore.cc Team+4 Round
39.William WeatherillGreat BritainHope Factory Racing+4 Round
40Alexander JamesAustraliaSnel Cyclocross Team+4 Round
41.Javier TorresSpainJavier Torres+4 Round
42.Frederick JungeUSABroom Wagon Works+4 Round
43.Arnau Pericas FiguerasSpainVIC-ETB Club Natacio+4 Round
44.Julian GebeleGermanyRSC Kempten+4 Round
45.Giorgio CoppolaGreat BritainForth4th+4 Round
46.Kaji TetsukiJapanJapan Photo Finishe+4 Round
47.Matthew Graham-O'ReganUSAnice bikes+5 Round
48.Gauthier HeymesFranceCC Sarrebourgeois+5 Round
49.Fletcher AdamsGreat BritainW. University of Portsmouth CC+5 Round
50.Felipe Timotei Nystrom SpencerCosta RicaIndividual+5 Round
51.Greg Bruynseels SlovakiaCK Dukla Bratislava+5 Round
 Anton FerdinandeBelgiumDHMDNF
 Vincent BaestaensBelgiumSPIDNF
 Thibau NysBelgiumBTLDNF
 Toby BarnesGreat BritainSchamel P/B Kloster KitchenDNF
Sportsdatabase 0