Land: Belgien

Datum: 01.01.2023

Distanz: 14,5 km, Cross-Rennen

Start: Baal (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgien

Ziel: Baal (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgien

UCI-Kategorie: C1

PlaceCyclistCountryTeamTime
1.Fem Van EmpelNetherlandsJumbo Visma50.48
2.Lucinda BrandNetherlandsBaloise Trek Lions52.48
3.Ceylin del Carmen AlvaradoNetherlandsAFC53.17
4.Denise BetsemaNetherlandsPauwels Sauzen-Bingoal54.00
5.Marion Norbert RiberolleBelgiumCRF54.08
6.Clara HonsingerUSAEF Education-TIBCO-SVB54.24
7.Aniek Van AlphenNetherlands77754.30
8.Zoe BackstedtGreat BritainEF Education-TIBCO-SVB55.42
9.Rochette MaghalieCanadaSpecialized/Feedback Sports56.35
10.Madigan MunroUSATrek Factory Racing CX57.14
11.Sidney McGillCanadaPedalhead Race Room58.18
12.Austin KillipsUSANice Bikes58.18
13.Millie CouzensGreat BritainPlantura-Pura58.38
14.Julie BrouwersBelgiumDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team59.01
15.Annie LastGreat BritainScott UK59.11
16.Nuss RaylynUSASteve Tilford Foundation59.20
17.Jana DobbelaereBelgiumIndividueel1:00.11
18.Caitlin BernsteinUSAEaston Overland/MCGovern Cycles1:00.20
19.Anna MegaleUSATrek Cyclocross Collective1:00.25
20.Lizzy GunsalusUSASteve Tilford Foundation Racing1:00.26
21.Barbora JerabkovaCzech RepublicBrilon Racing Team1:00.30
22.Xan CreesGreat BritainTeam Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus1:01.06
23.Letizia BorghesiItalyAromitalia-Basso Bikes -Vaiano1:01.16
24.Ellen Van LoyBelgiumDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team+1 Round
25.Kiona CrabbeBelgiumPRO+1 Round
26.Fauve BastiaenssenBelgiumPissei - Group T.O.M+1 Round
27.Asia ZontoneItalya.sd. Jam's bike team Buja+1 Round
28.Kim van de SteeneBelgiumNever Give Up by Jolien Verschueren+1 Round
29.Camille DevigneFranceEC Wambrechies Marquette Lille+1 Round
30.Katerina HladikovaCzech RepublicBrilon Racing Team+1 Round
31.Emily WernerUSA +1 Round
32.Keira BondUSABoulder Junior Cycling+1 Round
33.Kimberly BovenNetherlandsAWV De Zwaluwen+2 Round
34.Manon BriandFranceArdennes Cross Team Gecibat+2 Round
35.Jenaya FrancisCanadaCycling Canada+2 Round
36.Wiebes LorenaNetherlandsTeam DSM+2 Round
37.Giada BorghesiItalyTeam Lapierre Trentino+2 Round
38.Audrey De KeersmaekerBelgiumDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team+2 Round
39.Anne KnijnenburgNetherlands +2 Round
40.Christiane BilodeauCanadaCycling Canada+2 Round
41.Lies SchevenelsBelgiumDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team+2 Round
42.Siobhan KellyCanadaBlack Dog Racing+2 Round
43.Zoe ClayUSAVelocious Sport+2 Round
44.Gwennig Le DantecFranceRoue D'Or Conflanaise+2 Round
45.Maria LarkinIrelandDonkey Label Racing P/B FK Law+2 Round
46.Emily De Cuyper BelgiumASD Women Cycling Prjoject+2 Round
47.Juline DelcommuneBelgiumTeam Wilink Brussels Cycling+2 Round
48.Malgorzata MazurekPolandUKS Krupinski Suszec Konwa Bike+2 Round
49.Giorgia SecchiItalyTechnobike ASD+3 Round
50.Aurelie VermeirBelgiumIndividueel+3 Round
 Irene Trabazo BragadoSpainC.C. Marin-OttomanDNF
 Anna KayGreat Britain DNF
 Nadja HeiglAustriaKTM Alchemist Racing TeamDNF
 Alderney BakerGreat BritainTeam Empella Cyclo-Cross.comDNF
Sportsdatabase 0