PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Aston Villa Reserves302172933749
2.Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserves302037733043
3.Dudley FC301947934342
4.Small Heath Reserves3016410634936
5.West Bromwich Albion Reserves3014412695732
6.Hereford Town FC3012810474232
7.Stourbridge FC3011910735931
8.Wellington Town FC3011712595029
9.Bristol Rovers Reserves3011613506328
10.Kidderminster Harriers FC3011613477428
11.Halesowen FC3011514695927
12.Brierley Hill Alliance FC3010614506626
13.Walsall Reserves309615518124
14.Shrewsbury Town FC309318407321
15.Berwick Rangers FC307320418317
16.Coventry City FC3063214710015
 Wellington St. George's FC0000000
 Worecester Rovers FC0000000
Sportsdatabase 0