PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Warmley reserves181611661233
2.St. George reserves181503502230
3.Trowbridge Town reserves181116472223
4.St. Paul's 18936445121
5.Barton Hill18747403218
6.Bedminster reserves18639354215
7.Mangotsfield reserves186111264113
8.Clifton reserves185211295912
9.Eastville Rovers184212234510
10.Waverley18241222538
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]