PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.FC Abercorn181233553127
2.Leith Athletic 181116553723
3.FC Renton18936402821
 FC Kilmarnock181017514621
5.Airdrieonians FC18747484418
 Partick Thistle18828445418
7.Port Glasgow Athletic18648404116
8.FC Motherwell185310315213
9Greenock Morton184410324012
10.FC Linthouse185112264911
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]