PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Heart of Midlthian FC181323472228
2.Hibernian FC181224502026
3.Rangers FC181134643025
4.Celtic FC181044421824
5.Dundee FC181026383022
6.St. Mirren FC18918382919
7.St. Bernard's FC187011324014
8.Third Lanark RV185112294611
9.Clyde F.C.18401427658
10.Abercorn FC18111621883
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]