PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Rangers FC181800791836
2.Heart of Midlothian FC181224563026
3.Celtic FC181125513324
4.Hibernian FC181035413223
5.St. Mirren FC18846464220
6.Third Lanark RV18738333817
7.St. Bernard's FC184410303712
7.Clyde F.C.184410234812
9.Partick Thistle FC18221419586
10.Dundee FC18121523654
Sportsdatabase 0