PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.The Wednesday221525703932
2.Bootle221327663928
3.Sunderland Albion211227643928
4.Grimsby Town221228584726
5.Crewe Alexandra221129685924
6.Darwen2210210707522
7.Birmingham St. George's21939624921
8.Newton Heath LYR229211404420
9.Walsall Town Swifts228311445919
10.Small Heath226511446717
11.Nottingham Forest226522316217
12.Long Eaton Rangers224216357310
Sportsdatabase 0