Pl.VereinSp.SUNTFTGPunkte
1.Bundes der Versicherungs-Angestellten1091031519
2.SC H.A.C.-Nordstern1091033719
3.Wiener SV10712341315
4.SK White Star10613231413
5.SGV Austria 1310613171913
6.ASK Mauer10442141112
7.SK Neulerchenfelder Fortuna1033424239
8.SC Burgtheater1030712256
9.ESK Wien-Westbahn1023511297
10.Internationaler FC1021710235
11.SGC Fortuna XII101096212
12.Rudolfsheimer SV1000100280
Sportsdatabase 0