PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Admira Wien10901431018
2.Rot Stern Wien1072129816
3.SC Donaustadt 10604351616
4.SC Ober St. Veit10424262010
5.SK Slovan Wien1041511309
6.Nussdorfer AC1031621259
7.Wiener Bewegungsspieler1061328266
8.Favoritner Lyon1041517216
9.Sturm 1907 Wien1032532246
10.Hakoah Wien1022619416
11.Blue Star Wien1010910504
Sportsdatabase 0