PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Erzsebetfalvi TC302280661152
2.Budapesti Egyetemi AC302334992349
3.Kereskedelmi Alkalmazottak OE301947692942
4.Budapest SE301587452938
5Ujpesti Munkaskepzö TE301587544638
6.MAV Gepgyari SK3014412575532
7.Verhalmi FC30101010544130
8.Erzsebetvarosi LAC3013413274030
9.Jozsefvarosi SC3010713313027
10.Budapesti EVV TSE308913385525
11.Elöre TE309813355624
12.Obudai TE309318474321
13.Magyar LK (Magyar FC)307617257520
14.Budapesti TK306717226119
15.Nezmzeti TC306420236616
16.Ferencvarosi FC305520245615
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]