PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.VII. Kerületi SC 322255782649
2.Testveriseg SE322174782849
3.Vivo AC321895662745
4.Husiparosok SC3217510594139
5.Elöre TK321499624437
6.Ujpest-Rakospalptai AK3215710504237
7.V. kerületi Pannonia SC3213109594236
8.Wekerletepi SC3215611524636
9.Fövarosi TK3213712524233
10.Munkas TE3213415474330
11.Zugloi AC3211813535330
12.Ekszereszek SC3210715364727
13.Fövarosi Ifjak AK328816376524
14.Jozsefvarosi AC328519396721
15.Erzsebetfalvi MTK328519397121
16.Megyeri SC325621328916
17.Penzintezwti Alkalmazottak TO323623258810
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]