PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1. Distillery10721331016
2.Glentoran10712241315
3.Celtic10424131310
4.Cliftonville10343171810
5.Linfield1032510128
6.Derry Celtic1001912431
Sportsdatabase 0