PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Everton FC Reserves2420311373343
2.Preston North End FC Reserves241626843434
3.Darwen FC Reserves241338866129
4.Oswaldtwistle Rovers FC2413110595627
5.Rawtenstall FC2412210577026
6.Bolton Wanderers FC Reserves241239785525
7.Burnley FC Reserves2410410644524
8,Blackburn Rovers FC Reserves2410212454922
9.Turton FC2410212486922
10.Padiham FC248313418217
11.Newthon Heath FC Reserves245811417516
12.Manchester City FC Reserves246117509511
13.Bell's Temperance FC243219341036
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]