PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Preston North End FC Reserves3024331212651
2.Liverpool FC Reserves3020191004841
3.Bury FC Reserves301749704338
4.Bolton Wanderers FC Reserves3015510695135
5.Blackburn Rovers FC Reserves301479675135
6.Fleetwood Rangers FC3016212695434
7.Manchester City FC Reserves3015411676834
8.Turton FC3016212687134
9.Newton Heath FC Reserves3014214654230
10.Skerton FC3011712587129
11. Berry's Association FC3012414717828
12.Blackburn Park Road FC309516549023
13.Burnley FC Reserves309417618222
14.Padiham FC3010218517922
15.Prescot FC306519439917
16.Darwen FC Reserves303126371167
Sportsdatabase 0