PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Bury FC 201532743233
2.Blackpool FC201424623930
3.Heywood Central FC201334773429
4.FC Nelson201046685424
5.Heywood FC20848425420
6.Southport Central FC20839435519
7.Rossendale FC208111424317
8.Fleetwood Rangers FC206410396116
9.Higher Walton FC206311455715
10.West Manchester FC203413417010
11.Oswaldtwistle Rovers FC20151425597
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]