PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Southport Central FC221723491836
2.Darwen FC221516682131
3.Barrow FC221435422431
4.Stalybridge Rovers FC221246402528
5.St. Helens Recreation FC221318514127
6.Workington FC221138574725
7.Rochdale FC229310545221
8.St. Helens Town FC228212314218
9.Earlestown FC228014434816
10.Chorley FC227213385016
11.Bacup FC223415257710
12.Wigan United FC22131818745
Sportsdatabase 0