PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.New Brighton Tower FC262024481742
2.FC Nelson261736723337
3.Stockport County FC261547602734
4.Halliwell Rovers FC261547713834
5.Chorley FC261367512732
6.Ashton North End FC261268504730
7.Southport Central FC2613310514129
8.Wigan County FC2611510524127
9.Stalybridge Rovers FC2611510554927
10.Middleton FC2611411587526
11.South Shore FC267613365920
12.Rochdale FC265318477713
13.Clitheroe FC26232130847
14.Horwich FC26222222786
15.Bacup FC0000000
16.Fairfield FC0000000
17.Oldham County FC0000000
Sportsdatabase 0