PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Leicester Fosse FC Reserves201415631827
2.Coalville Albion FC201145472726
3.Hinckley Town FC201253501325
4.Coalville Town FC20947372322
5.Loughborough Athletic FC20767352920
6.Ibstock Albion FC20848304320
7.Whitwick Town FC20758363719
8.Shepshed Town FC20758343719
9.Barwell Swifts FC20839375619
10.Earl Shilton Town FC20331426769
11.Hugglescote Robin Hood FC20241416528
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]