PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Barnet FC181521631732
2.Fulham FC181350601031
3.Hammersmith Athletic FC181116402523
4.Metropolitan Railway FC181116412623
5.West Hampstead FC18828373518
6.West Croydon FC18644314416
7.Orient FC187011304514
8.Harrow Athletic FC18411323589
9.2nd Life Guards FC18311413357
10.Forest Swifts FC18231318617
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]