PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Brentford FC Reserves201802801336
2.Willesden Town FC201523622532
3.Finchley FC201514521931
4.Hanwell FC20848364320
5.Childs Hill Imperial FC208210424018
6.Stonebridge Park Athetic FC207310384217
7.Fulham FC Reserves207211236716
8.Walthamstow Town FC206311354515
9.Great Western Railway FC207112487115
10.Hendon FC206311304815
11.Excelsior FC20051514475
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]