PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Tottenham Hotspur FC1071219415
2.West Ham United FC10532151313
3.Woolwich Arsenal FC10604141012
4.Millwall Athletic FC10343181410
5.Queens Park Rangers FC102359157
6.Brentford FC101189283
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]