PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Rotherham Town FC201316704127
2.Gainsborough Trinity FC201226493126
3.Burslem Port Vale FC201118493323
4.Wednesbury Old Athletic FC20956494123
5.Burton Wanderers FC201028483222
6.Doncaster Rovers FC20857303621
7.Grantham Rovers FC20668293718
8.Loughborough Town FC208111424617
9.Long Eaton Rangers FC20578324617
10.Derby Junction FC204511214113
11.Leicester Fosse FC205312215613
12.Staveley FC0000000
Sportsdatabase 0