PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1. Burton Wanderers FC201730821235
2.Leicester Fosse FC201523491332
3.Loughborough Town FC201262522230
4.Grantham Rovers FC20947353322
5.Greenhalgh's FC20938435421
6.Long Eaton Rangers FC20749434418
7.Doncaster Rovers FC205411274814
8.Newark FC206212285514
9.Kettering FC204511265913
10.Gainsborough Trinity FC205114284611
11.Mansfield Town FC20241427548
Sportsdatabase 0