PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Doncaster Rovers FC281756774039
2.Glossop North End AFC271548673936
3.Long Eaton Rangers FC2815211553932
4.Chesterfield FC281369745332
5.Kettering FC2813510514031
6.Wellingborough FC281279524631
7.Burslem Port Vale FC2814311625631
8.Heanor Town FC2812610625230
9.Ilkeston Town FC2811710605729
10.Dresden United FC2812511486329
11.Barnsley St. Peter's FC2810414577124
12.Rushden FC289514435323
13.Mexborough FC287714395021
14.Worksop Town FC286517276317
15.Grantham Rovers FC276318267615
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]