PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1. Rapid Wien181512671531
2.SC Rudolfshügel181044513224
3. Wiener AC18873422623
4.Wiener Association FC18846322620
5.Wiener Sportclub18837253819
6.Wiener Amateur SV18567293816
7.Floridsdorfer AC187110453515
8.Hertha Wien185211345212
91. Simmeringer SC184410296312
10.Wacker Wien18241220498
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]