PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Rapid Wien181332642429
2.Floridsdorfer AC181233551727
3.SC Rudolfshügel181233493027
4.Wiener Association FC181134613225
5.Wacker Wien18747363818
6. Wiener AC18747344018
7.Wiener Sportclub186210364214
8.Wiener Amateur SV18331234479
9.1. Simmeringer SC18311425647
10.Hertha Wien18141320766
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]