PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Floridsdorfer AC18963471624
2.Rapid Wien18963462324
3.Wiener Association FC181026524122
4.SC Rudolfshügel 18945453122
5.Wiener AC18585332418
6.Wacker Wien18738263517
7.Wiener Sportclub18639355015
8.Wiener Amateur SV18477233315
9.1. Simmeringer SC186210304714
10.Hertha Wien18171024619
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]