PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.SC Donaustadt 181332552029
2.Hakoah Wien181143622626
3.Vienna181125572524
4.Admira Wien18936523521
5.SK Slovan Wien18846392520
6.Rot Stern Wien18738394717
7.Ottakringer SC187011384514
8.Nussdorfer AC186111346813
9.Jedlersdorfer SC185211375512
10.Sturm 1907 Wien18121516834
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]