PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Bangor FC141202551124
2.Llanrwst Town FC14905373218
3.Holywell FC14806292216
4.Rhyl United FC14626282514
5.Llandudno Swifts FC14527252512
6.Caernarfon Ironopolis FC14626112412
7.Colwyn Bay FC14311021287
8.Holyhead Railway Institute FC14311015547
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]