PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Flint FC12102045622
2.Llandudno Swifts FC1292141720
3.Bangor FC11434263211
4.Holywell FC12507272710
5.Caledfryn Rangers FC1231810367
6.Rhyl FC1130821316
7.Bagillt FC1020814414
Sportsdatabase 0