PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Kettering FC Reserves141022482222
2.Rothwell Town Swifts FC14923421920
3.Wellingborough FC Reserves14743412818
4.Northampton Town FC14716333515
5.Desborough FC14707303914
6.Finedon Revellers FC14428283010
7.Raunds Unity FC14401017418
8.Rushden FC Reserves14211121465
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]