PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Kettering St. Mary's FC141121371324
2.Walgrave Amber FC14914502719
3.Rushden United FC14914472219
4.Rothwell Town Swifts FC Reserves14716372915
5.Earls Barton Victoria FC14518252711
6.Raunds Town FC Reserves14608334312
7.Irthlingborough Town FC Reserves14311029527
8.Geddington Stars FC14211113585
Sportsdatabase 0