PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLossGFGAPoints
1.Sunderland AFC "A"181314502527
2.Gateshead NER FC181035533223
3.Hebburn Argyle FC181026483122
4.Rendel FC18864523022
5.Willington Athletic FC18864523022
6.Blyth FC18927412920
7.Shankhouse FC18657354217
8.Newcastle United FC18558354415
9.Dipton Wanderers FC184212295210
10.Southwick FC18121522724
Sportsdatabase [-cartcount]